FSILG Donors 2017

Alpha Epsilon Phi

Taylor M Pearl '15

Beta Theta Pi

Anthony DiPesa Jr '87
Dr James Stark Draper '62
Mr Michael G Feinstein '82
Mr Michael E Flanagan '85
Mr Patrick K Fowler '83
Mr Samuel R Fryer Jr '59
Mr Peter C Gaston '81
Dr Thomas P Gerrity '63
Mr J Stanley Graves '58
Dr Kent L Groninger '63
Dr Ward D Halverson '56
Mr Christian D Hamer '94
Mr Sang Hoon Han '85
Dr Richard M Harris '63
Mr Thomas A Hauer '79
Mr Lawrence R Hoover '57
Mr Richard L Horttor '62
Dr Marwan M Kazimi '96
Mr John C Kerins '81
Mr Robert E Kersey '57
Mr Charles G Koch '57
Mr David A Krall '82
Mr Roger W Lacy '79
Mr Bruce A Lautenschlager '70
Mr Louis J Lee '52
Mr Frank J Leibly III '94
Mr Steven M Levis '94
Mr Michael A Lopez '83
Ryan P Luersen '09
Mr Robert A MacDonald Jr '56
Mr Allan J MacLaren '60
Mr William T Maimone '84
Mr Robert L Malster '56
Dr Herman L Marshall '78
Mr Gene T McCoy '53
Mr Thomas McEvoy Jr '47
Dr David A Milich '82
Dr Michael J Monsler '64
Mr Andrew Mutch '98
Dr Daniel J Nadler '72
Andy Obst '90
Mr Richard H Oeler '60
Mr William H S Preece Jr '71
Mr Robert M Ramstad '90
Matthew S Rechtin '99
Mr Philip J Robinson '61
Mr William G Roeseler '65
Mr Alexander A Romeo '86
Dr Paul B Rothman '80
Mr John P Seagle '55
Mr John E Sell '91
Dr Paul J Shapiro '74
Mr Christopher J Shutts '93
Mr John C Springsteen '91
Mr Martin J St George '86
Mr Richard C Steines '84
Dr William T Stewart '69
Mr Robert J Struble '85
Dr Robert J Tronnier '73
Mr Robert T Wargo '78
Dr Alfred E Wechsler '55
Mr Frederick W Weitz '51
Mr Randolph E West '94
Mr Stephen J Yeretsky '59

Chi Phi

Dr Mark D Abel '98
Mr David E Anderson '86
Dr George Arzeno '74
Dr Charles D Bieger '69
Dr W Archie Bleyer '65
Hank Bromley '82
Mr James W Bueche '62
Dr Edward W Capparelli '75
Mr Douglas A Cassell '62
Mr Craig D Chambers '86
Mr John Y Chow '94
Seth E Clark '07
Mr Patrick A Cunningham '71
Mr Everett R Davis '53
Mr Matthew B Debski '99
Mr Mark F DeWitt '83
Dr Herbert C Doepken Jr '63
Mr Adam McLendon Eames '04
Mr Charles A. Eby, III '71
Dr McIver W Edwards Jr '56
Mr John M Farmer '55
Samuel M Felton '06
Mr Richard G Foote '77
Mr William A Frezza '76
Mr D Marshall Fryer '77
Mr Terry A Gaige '04
Mr Thomas F Gehringer '78
Dr Fariborz K Ghadar '68
Mr James S Gotshalk '87
Edward L. Gow '82
Mr W Gale Haggard '58
Mr Robert L Hare Jr '73
Mr Todd S Harrison '98
Lt Col William L. Hartrick '54
Mr Terry S Hoyt '58
Mr Alexander E Jodidio '78
Mr Brewster M Kahle '82
Atul Kapila '09
Brian C Keegan '06
Mr David J Kemper '87
Erik J Lampe '07
Mr Youssef M Marzouk '97
Mr Nadim F Matta '81
Mr Fred D McCauley '51
Mr Denman K McNear '48
Sean A Mellott '09
Mr Chimbaugona Mkandawire '94
Harry Morris '87
Sean J Nabar '06
Dr David L Neuburger '75
Mr Edward S Purcell Jr '56
Mr Mark W Ranyak '76
Mr Alan Rath '82
Mr Willis B Reals '47
Dr Marc L Reitman '77
Mr James J Rutledge '70
Mr Myron R Sawyer '59
Jarred L Schantz '10
Mr Thomas G Schmidt '99
Mr Roy Schulte '72
Alexander Seo '15
Mr Bruce S Shainwald '79
Mr R Wendell Snyder Jr '66
Dr J Stephan Stapczynski Jr '72
Mr John H Suhrbier '61
Mr Richard M Tavan '70
Mr Victor R. Tulli, Jr '91
Mr James R Von Benken '63
Austin Jesse Wang '02
Mr John H Wasserlein '63
Mr Andrew J Wheeler '00
Christopher G Whitfield '09
David K Witmer '11
J Harry Wolf Jr '51
George R Woods MD '56
Mr Hyoseok Yang '97

Delta Kappa Epsilon

Dr Anthony A Aponick Jr '63
Mr John W Barriger IV '49
Mr Thomas Lee Bentley '73
Ryan E Berk '02
Mr Peter F Billings '73
Mr Michael B Boylan '54
Mr Robert J Brooks '85
Mr Brian F Brown '93
Dr Scott S Brown '73
Mr Richard J Carter '78
Dr James M Colville Jr. '73
Mr Bruce E Crocker '64
Mr Claude Denton '93
Mr John T Dorsey '79
Mr Charles H Evans III '79
Mr Donald R Findlay '79
Charles S Fisher '08
Mr Maik C Flanagin '00
Mr Stephen M Foster '88
Mr Edward J Gordon '84
Mr William R Greisser '77
Dr George S Haldeman '88
Dr Stephen G Haralampu '77
Dr Stephen J. Hoenig '87
Mr Kenneth R Hoffman '77
Mr Joseph B Hohm '04
Dr Edwin B Hooper Jr '59
Mr Andrew G Hudson '79
CDR Robert P Humphrey '77
Samuel A Jasinski '08
Mr Frank A Jones Jr '48
Mr Jonathan S Kane '87
Mr Russell Kao '79
Dr J Mark Karlen '80
Mr Christopher T Kennedy '84
Mr Richard A Kirkpatrick '63
Jesse Dan Kornblum '99
Dr Philip D. Laird, III '69
Mr Charles E. Leonard, III '58
Mr James L Lester '79
Mr David J Luneau '87
Mr Martin P Lurie '78
Ryan A MacDowell '09
Mr LeRoy G Malouf '54
Mr Gordon C Marler '71
Mr Hugh E McCollum '65
Mr Harold A B McInnes '49
Mr Stephen S Mickel '80
Dr J Eliot B Moss '75
Mr Nicholas A. Nielsen '02
Mr Henry S Peacock '50
Jason S Pellegrino '08
Mr Brian A Pomper '92
Mr George A Powch '69
Dr John W Prybylowski '80
Mr William J Puglia '90
Mr Robert E Rodgers Jr '72
Zachary W Rose '10
Marcel B Sanchez '12
Mr James G Sandman Jr '75
Dr David W Schloerb '76
Mr Paul Miron Schonfeld '72
Mr Carl P Schumacher '51
Mr William Schwartz '82
Eugene D Settoon '08
Mr Holton B Shipman Jr '68
Mr Richard G Smith '69
Mr Stephen G Smith '70
Mark A Spadafora '08
Mr Chad J Spooner '93
Dr Thomas M Strat '77
Mr Philip M Strong '58
Mr Stephen M Terry, CFA '91
Debasish Tripathy, MD '81
Theodore Tzanetos '12
Mr Douglas E Vincent '89
Mr Peter O. Voersmann '75
Mr Alexander B Warrick Jr '72
Mr Warren K Watters '49
Mr Matthew E Wolfe '73
Mr Gary M Zentner '87

Delta Psi-No 6 Club Members

Lisa E Archibald '16
Mr Peter B Baker '50
Mr William M Bloomquist '67
Mrs Karen Elizabeth Caswelch '84
Mr Garth Coombs '51
Dr Ross B Corotis '67
Prof Richard de Neufville '60
Mr Eric A Debeus '87
Mr John O Flender '54
Mr Richmond Gardner NC
Dr Andrea M Ghez '87
Mr Loren Godfrey '61
Mr Albert P Hinckley Jr '59
Mr Robert Lechter '80
Dr Peter G Linde '88
Dr David C Lukens '57
Carlo Mannino '12
Dr G Stuart Patterson '57
Dr Anthony W Phillips '60
Mr Cyrus Pouraghabagher '97
Mr Robert W Puffer '62
Gary William Stahlberg Jr. '89
Mr James R Thomson '73
Ms Barbara J Thornton AIA '80
Lauren F. Aguirre '86
Dudley F. Rochester '45
Benjamin Woodruff '89

Delta Tau Delta

Mr Thomas P Allen '98
Mr Mark A Audigier '98
Mr Daniel D. Blodgett '71
Mr Gary L Bracken '59
Mr William T Bray '62
Mr John C Brewster '71
Mr Michael A Bromberg '70
Dr Charles D Buntschuh '53
Dr Frederick W Carson '61
Dr John D Cervenka '62
Mr Edward M Cluss Jr '77
Mr Joseph L Corkery '76
Mr David L Crary '72
Mr Robert B Craven '55
John D Crissman MD '61
Mr Glen R Dash '75
Mr Gustavo de los Reyes '80
Mr Thomas H Derby III '71
Christopher R Desrochers '08
Mr Robert G Dettmer '55
Mr John T Dieckmann '73
Mr Patrick J Donovan '91
Mr Ian J C Duggan '97
Ashley C Dyer '06
Mr Robert F Edgar Jr '50
Mr Benjamin A Ellis '97
Dr Lloyd D Fisher '61
Thomas L Gray '06
Mr Chad B Gunnlaugsson '93
Saagar K Gupta '05
Jim Gurley '72
Aleksas J Hauser '05
Andrew L Hochstadt '16
Mr Daniel J Holland '58
Mr Andre R Jaglom '74
Mr Geoffrey B Johnson '97
Mr William D Jones II '75
Mr James L Larsen '65
Dr Robert E Larson '60
Alvin L Lin '05
Mr Gordon B Logan '68
Mr Byron O Lutman '47
Mr Alexander K Manka '99
Dr Michael E Mauel '78
Mr David B. Miller '72
Mr Philip M Nadeau '95
Mr Christopher J Neil '88
Dr Robert M Oliver '52
Dr Paul W Parfomak '88
Ronald A Parton MD '79
Dr J David Powell '60
Mr Evan N Pratt '87
Mr Kevin A Przybocki '87
Mr John J Redlien Jr '53
Mr Karl A A Reuther '55
John Christopher Rondoni '02
Mr James W Roxlo '72
Dr Marc S Rudoltz '85
Mr G Gordon Sammis '56
Mr George M Sauer '88
Mr Brian T Sawyer '93
James K Schaefer '72
Dr Richard A Scheuing '47
Mr R B Seidensticker Jr '80
Mr Henry C Sharp Jr '50
Mr James D Shields '71
Mr Charles R Solenberger '57
Mr Christopher R Springer '94
Mr Frederick J Stamberger '68
Mr Joseph A Thrift '68
Mr Leonard J Timms Jr '58
Christopher A Voekler '04
Mr Robert Vokes '87
Mr Stephen J Warner '62
Mr J William Weber '64
Mr David R Welland '77
Mr John R Westlund '94
Mr Charles Joseph Whelan III '92
Mr Christopher C Whittle '89
Mr James Y Wishart '59
Mr Robert D Wyatt '68

Delta Upsilon/Theta Tau

Mr James E Allen Jr '64
Mr Bruce N Anderson '69
Mr Eric A Ask '93
Mr David A Brandenburger '95
Mr John A Buell Jr '56
Mr Timothy C Burks '86
Philip E Cassel '07
Mr James D Cook '74
Mr John F Day III '57
Mr Harry R Drab Jr '69
Mr Daniel H Ehrenfried '80
Mr Albert W Hecht '53
Mr Herbert G. Herrmann, III '64
Mr Thomas R Hoffman '87
Mr Michael D Huke '65
Mr Jason K Jonas '88
Mr William E Jouris '61
Dr Edward Kavazanjian Jr '73
Mr John D Kavazanjian '72
Mr Corey L Kerstetter '87
Mr Craig D Kesack '85
Mr S Michael Kozubek '69
Mr Joseph C Lambert Jr '66
Mr Jeffrey B LeBlanc '98
Mr Roger M LeBoeuf '88
Mr Paul S Mashikian '95
Mr Anthony L Otten '78
Brian M Ralston MD '86
Mr Thomas C Ransohoff '84
Mr William C Samuels '65
Mr Kenneth M Shimberg '91
Mr Thornton E Smith '48
Mr Larry R Taggart '67
Walton H Ward '06
Mr Donald C Warren Jr '76

Kappa Alpha Theta

Mrs Mary-Ellin Brooks '94
Mrs Jennifer L. Carlstrom '95
Carol A Davis '15
Ms Laura L DePaoli '97
Clare A Frigo '13
Ms Melissa S Lee '91
Ms Susan A Lucas Kamat '98
Mrs Kathleen M. Matczynski '04
Ms Melissa R Ohsfeldt '01
Ms Katherine A Oldham '94
Mrs Shally B. Stanley '93
Ms Victoria M Thomas '12
Ms Luisa K Torrielli '98
Rose Zhong '08
Mrs Marisa A Zuzga '95

Kappa Sigma

Mr Christopher A Lentz '90
Mr John A Pershing Jr '75
Mr William C Zoller '63

Lambda Chi Alpha

Mr Eric W Cigan '83
Mr Kevin T Coffey '83
Mr Paul Hajian '80
Dr Philip D Henshaw '68
Mr James A Monk Jr. '64
Mr Dan S Penney '85
Mr John J Penny Jr '87
Mr Steven J Pettinato '80
Mr Robert W Pokelwaldt '84
Mr Richard J Potash '81
Mr Jerry L Robertson '65
Mr Oliver R Smoot Jr '62
William C Thalheimer '14
Mr Bruce A Twickler '67
Mr Douglas K Ward '80

Nu Delta/Phi Mu Delta

Mr V Richard Berliner '95
Tarikh C Campbell '09
Mr David J Dunford '64
Nana Essilfie-Conduah '11
Wilmer F Fiorentino '05
Jason M Furtado '07
Mr Carsten A Hochmuth '88
Mr Daniel Lee '04
Mr Richard H McMorrow Jr '65
Mr Richard L Possemato '01

Phi Beta Epsilon

Mr David A Aaker '60
Mr O Reid Ashe Jr. '70
Dr Robert F Barnes Jr '57
Mr Mark D Beasman '75
Dr Gregory K Bernhardt '71
Mr Frederick F Bird '48
Mr Philip J Brannigan Jr '81
Dr Dale A Buralli '83
Mr William H Butcher '59
Mr Steven C Carhart '70
Mr George W Coxeter '55
Mr Richard Dattner '60
CAPT Harlan R. Davis '75
Mr John H Edmondson '79
Dr Kerry A Emanuel '76
Mr Daniel R Friedman '94
Mr Kristin W. Grube '87
Kyle J Hannon '13
Mr Kristian Haslum '62
Dr D. Scott Holmes '79
Charles Huang '11
Dr Stephen P. Hunger '81
Mr Jeremy R Johnson '01
Dr Carl L Krasniak '78
Dr Zachary F Lansdowne '65
Mr Frankie P Law '86
Dr Moshin Lee '88
Mark R Lembersky '67
Benjamin R Levick '08
Simon Lie '87
Dr Patrick L Martin '72
Mr Maury K Moore Jr '65
Mr Richard C Reuthinger Jr '63
Mr Victor A Rhoads '79
Mr Roy P Russell Jr. '79
Mr Gray C Safford '75
Dr Edgar M Scattergood '58
Mr Benton H Schaub Jr '68
Mr Robert J. Steininger, II '76
Dr R William Thomas '66
Mr Andrew J Washburn '82
Mr D Reid Weedon Jr '41

Phi Delta Theta

Reid F Allen '08
Mr Mark L Bye '78
Mr Shugato S Davis '84
Mr Cyril W Draffin Jr. '72
Mr Phillip F Frink Jr '60
Diego A Giraldez '15
Mr Boyd E Givan '57
Mr Albert M Harlow '70
Andrew W Houston '05
Mr Frank J Iskra '48
Christian Klein '91
Mr Donald C Lampe '78
Mr Wilbur S Latimer '59
Mr Barrett R Lucas '55
Mr Mark E McDowell '88
Dr David D Moran '64
Mr J Kevin O'Neill '73
Mr Richard F Otte '61
Mr DuWayne J Peterson Jr '55
Mr Mark R Pratt '60
Mr Derek P Rucker '92
Mr Robert E Smith '41
Mr Robert M O Sutton Sr '73
Mr Eugene D Tung '88
Mr James H Williams '91
Mr Stanley A Wulf '65

Phi Kappa Sigma

Mr Robert P De Marco '60
Dr Francis C Decroos '01
Mr John H Delfeld '81
Mr William G Denhard '42
Mr Raymond A Dietz '53
Matt Domsch '94
Mr Robert D Eccles '50
Mr Albert D Ehrenfried AA
Carl P Frank '03
Mr Steven M Glassman '80
Mr Peter P Graham '61
Dr John Greever '54
Jonathan M Grimm '07
Mr Alan A Griswold '74
Mr O Summers Hagerman Jr '49
Mr Whitfield G Halstead '78
Mr Robert J Harrington '69
Mr Tim Heatwole '70
Mr James A Heintz '82
Mr Kenneth E Holford '56
Mr David M Jenkins '59
Mr Mohanjit S Jolly '91
Mr Keith T Kallberg '68
Mr John W Kennedy '75
Mr George V Kinal '65
Mr John Kocher '50
Steven Lam '12
Dr Walter R Lawson '56
Mr Thomas A Lawton '82
Mr Bruce G Lundie '88
Mr Carlton A McDonald '46
Clark D Minor '12
Mr Charles V Moran '67
Mr James B Palmer Jr '48
Dr Bryan R Pearce '66
ChengWei Pei '03
Jason S Pelc '06
Mr Andrew K Percey '95
Mr Robert B Pinkerton '63
Mr Robert M Polansky '92
Mr Jon David Randall '74
Mr Philip M Richardson Jr '59
Mr William H Ryder '68
Mr James A Schretter '75
Mr Richard E Scordato '72
Mr Mihir Shah '96
Dr Marko M G Slusarczuk '74
Daniel N Southern '09
Mr Robert K Steidlitz '79
Mr Mark J Strong '90
Q. Ellis Telford '85
Mr Harry S Terkanian '70
Mr Joshua S Trauner '97
Mr Brett W Vasconcellos '99
Mr Kenneth Wang '71
Mr Stephen W Webster '66
Dr Bruce D Wedlock '56
CAPT John Woolston USN Ret '44

Phi Kappa Theta

Tyler W Abrams '09
Mr David S Allmon '01
Robert G Aspell '06
Robert E Block '10
Christopher M Bruce '08
Sammy Chu '10
Owen C Derby '12
David S Hilde '06
Ladd Michael Horvath '05
Abraham Hsu '05
Alexander Hsu '09
Mr Leonard W Johnson '01
Benjamin S Kendall '06
Ryan Ko '11
Mr Adam D Kroft '00
John J LaColla '12
Kevin K Liu '07
Bernard J Michini '07
Mr Daniel K Moon '00
Luke M Mooney '12
Mr Oludare Ogunyemi '00
John D O'Neal '62
Mr Dennis S Ruhl '99
Kevin P Schoenfelder '09
Mr Samuel D Sidiqi '99
Steven A Wesel '12
Aaron C Wippold '05
Victor M Vazquez '10

Phi Sigma Kappa

Alex Tellez '87
David Vogel '95

Pi Beta Phi

Julia G Crowley Farenga '16
Ms Melissa C. Hansel '11
Alison M Heuser '13
Stephanie S Holden '14
Crystal A Noel '13

Pi Lambda Phi

Mr Robert M Asher '78
Dr Arthur I Auer '52
Mr Jamie B Bader '80
Dr Norton Baron '49
Mr Kris M Bartol '89
Mr Jack A Belz '48
Mr Richard I Bergman '55
Mr Steven H Bernbaum '72
Mr James A Bricker '71
Mr Stephen M Chapman '75
Phil Churchill '87
Mr Howard A Cohen '66
Mr Michael C Cohen '77
Dr John G DeLuca '74
Dr Andrew S Edelman '80
Dr Steven G Finn '68
William R Fowler '05
Dr Claude L Gerstle '68
Mr Adi B Godrej '63
Dr Mark R Goldman '67
Mr Jeffrey L Haring '95
Theodore H Hilk '13
Arthur F Kavanaugh MD '80
Sammy M Khalifa '12
Mr John Kimble '91
Mr Chris C Kraemer '96
Mr Yuji Kuzuhara '98
Dr Richard A Landy '53
Mr Kurt A Locher '88
Simon Lu '10
Mr Kevin P Maguire '89
Dr David A Mark '73
Dr Richard A Nathan '65
Dr Paul Ness '67
Dr Ronald Richard Newman '74
Mr. James T Pinkerton '86
Mr David N Prugh '82
Mr Michael T Rismondo '76
Dr Marvin D Sakakihara '72
Mr Richard E. Salz '82
Mr Leonard H Schrank '68
Brian R Sennett '13
Mr Norman Shillman '48
Dr Robert L Silver '66
Mr Adam D Slohn '87
Reuben M Sterling '03
Steven M Sullivan '15
Mr Manfred Tidor '54
Mr Clifford L Wald '75
Dr Marc A Weiner '78
Dr Richard D Weiner '67
Mr Peter V Wolfe '91
Mr Jonathan A Woodman '90
Mr Philip A Zylberman '80

Sigma Alpha Epsilon

Mr Alexander W Dreyfoos Jr. '54

Sigma Chi

Mr Victor M Aguero '84
Mr Jonas A Aleksonis '80
Mr Brent L Beadling '90
Mr Thomas L Bell Jr '47
Mr Alfred H Bellows '62
Mr Carl A Bergmann '49
Mr Paul Bradford '69
Andrew A Busse '15
Mr James W Carter '67
Dr Michael Cho '96
Mr Charles Choi '92
Dr H Steven Colburn '63
Mr John M Corkhill '51
Daniel R Craig '03
Mr Mark A Curtiss '87
Mr William P Curtiss '58
Adam D D'Amico '99
Mr Christopher J Davis '68
Mr Michael DeLaus '82
Mr Paul A Dinnage '84
Mr Kenneth L Dinovo '97
Mr Bruce R Donath '69
Mr Charles A Doverspike '52
Mr William S Edgerly '49
Mr Matthew E Edstrom '95
Mr Thomas E Faust Jr. '80
Mr John H Fittz '67
Mr Brion J Fox '88
Mr Craig S German '86
Eamon M Glackin '12
Dr Thomas R Gow Jr '80
Mr Donald E Grimes '65
Mr Cary C Gumbert '94
Dr James M Harris '63
Mr Howard E Hendershott Jr '49
Mr Robert O Hirsch '48
Mr Gary L Holland '73
Mr Brian N Hubert '96
Mr Iain H Hueton '84
Dr D Keoki Jackson '89
Mr Robert H Jenkins '48
Mr Robert A Johnson '62
Robert M Johnston MD '64
Dr Malcolm M Jones '57
Mr Robert E Jones '54
Michael A Kahan '03
Matthew J Kaser '07
Mr Michael C Keeley '69
Mr Anthony H Kim '03
Mr Daniel D Kim '04
Mr Bruce W Kirch '81
Kevin M Lang '13
Mr John C Linderman '59
Andrew H Liotta '16
Mr Joshua B Littlefield '81
Dr Richard C Marboe '81
Mr Austin F Marx '49
Mr Colin B McKee '94
Mr Dennis M McMullen '78
Mr George B K Meacham '65
Mr Stephen R Morris '82
Mr Ken P Morse '68
Dr Gregg K Motonaga '92
Mr Matthew J Mucklo '97
Tyler R Nolan '15
Mr Erich Orenchuk '87
Dr John S Petersen '76
Mr Mark V Rahner '82
Mr Todd M Renshaw '87
Dr Robert A Sabo '86
Mr Maximo H Salinas '84
Mr Raymond W Sauer Jr '53
Dr Kirk D Scattergood '79
Mr Edward A Schembor '87
Mr Ian D Sigalow '01
Joseph J Sikoscow '06
Mr Albert R Skane '55
Mr Robert F Smith '58
Doctor Dennis H. Son '96
Mr William E. Stafford '88
Dr David V Stallard '49
Brook Sullivan '85
Dr C. Bruce Tarter '61
Dr Charles P Theuer '85
Mr William Tsacoyeanes '83
Mr Peter A Ulrich '86
Mr Leif C Ulstrup '85
Mr James Veras '49
Mr Jeremy E Verba '86
Mr Joseph M Vorih '89
Mr Michael P Whelan '80
Mr Dock G Williams '80
Mr Christopher W Young '92
Dr Cleyon O Yowell '53
Mr Peter N Zacharias '69
Dr Richard J Zangara '73
Neil S Zimmerman '09
Ms Cheryl Bunker Wellesley College

Sigma Nu

Anthony C. Adams, II '15
Mr Derrick W Ang '01
Garrett R Fritz '11
Matthew A Pires '10
Anthony D Rindone '10
Jason Gregory Skalski '02
Lawrence A Whisenant '12

Sigma Phi Epsilon

Dr George C Allen Jr '70
Mr Richard G Bahr '76
Mr Joseph F Balcewicz '66
Mr Brian H Berkeley '78
Dr Donald H Berry '79
Dr Richard E Boyatzis '68
Mr Philip Bugnacki '78
Mr John R Buta '62
Mr Daniel A Case '72
Mr Thomas J. Cerny, III '64
Dr William W Cooper '63
Dr John L Daiss '74
Mr Joseph P DiSabato '88
Mr T Wayne Dodgen '79
Mr Richard H Eastman '56
Mr David H Ela '58
Mr Robert P Ellis Jr '72
Mr John G Endriz '64
Mr Andrew Fately '80
Mr Edward A Forzani '88
Mr David E Gillis '57
Robin Goldstein '79
Mr William C Hampton '79
Mr Robert M Hardt '67
Mr R Neal Harvey '64
Mr Norman T R Heathorn '57
Dr Andrew S Hirsch '72
Mr Thomas Imrich '69
Dr Eugene P Janulis Jr '79
Mr Chris K Johannesen '82
Dr Keith M Joseph '63
Mr Edward Kavalerchik '96
Mr Jeffrey G Killian '89
Mr Douglas J C King '78
Prof John P Kotter '68
Captain Paul J. Lanzilotta '94
Mr Francis D Leathers '72
Mr Gikas S Mageras '76
Mr Bruce W Main '87
Dr Joel I. Marcus '80
Mr Frank S McAninch '66
Mr Richard G McGrath Jr '90
Mr Paul E McKeown '59
Mr Joseph A Megna '86
Mr Karl G Moller Jr '66
Mr Richard R Monsen '57
Dr Edwin S Monuki '84
Dr Brent M Myers '79
Mr Romeo J Pascone '69
Mr Peter M Reilly '80
Mr Paul B Repetto '58
Robert R Robinson '85
Mr Stephen T Root '91
Mr William P. Scott, III '68
Dr Anton Simson '60
Mr Jeffrey A Starr '77
Mr Nicholas A Strakhov '59
Mr George M Thurlow '54
Dr James P Truitt '69
Mr Charles R H Tsiang '66
Mr David H Vahlsing '58
Joseph F. Vittek, Esq '62
Mr Alan B Wright '60
Mr Alfred W Zoepf '67

Student House

Mr David J Abeshouse '62
Mrs Jenise D Aminoff '94
Dr Daniel T Anderson '52
Mr Jose Luis Andrade '97
Ms Lynn S Apseloff '87
Mr David L Bailey '49
Mr Walter Baturka '56
Dr Robert H Berman '70
Mr John H Beynon '59
Dr Richard A Blanchard '68
Dr Etan Bourkoff PhD '71
David M Boyd '81
Mr Arthur L Chin '87
Dr John G Compton '70
Major Timothy M Dawson-Townsend '90
Mr James T Demers '91
Mr Gordon J DeWitte '67
Mr Shawn P Doherty '98
Mr Sam W Duncan '62
Mr Charles A Flynn '72
Will Gaherty '84
Mrs Michele L D Gaudreault '83
Mr Ralph A Giffone '82
Ms Laura M Groves '95
Dr John R Labadie '67
Mr David J Landaeta '81
Yen Lin Leow '16
Dr John P Linderman '68
Dr Ronald E Lundquist '66
Dr Fred G Martin '86
Mr David McClain '67
Mr David McIlwain '70
Mr Frank J Mechura '65
Prof Kenneth C. Millett '63
Dr Robert J Olness '56
Dr Emil M Orozco Jr '75
Dr Davis Y Pan '80
Mr James Prizant '83
Mr Alan J Razak '75
Mr Richard K Reichert '65
Ms Tyra E Rivkin '99
Mr Scott T Robins '83
Mr Larry R Seward '70
Mr Kirk M Sigel '93
Mr Robert H Smallman '60
Dr Gene D Sprouse '63
Mr Baird Swanson '74
Mr Luis A Uribarri '98
Ms Kimberly A Vermeer '82
Mr John C Wenn II '81
Jonathan Werberg '03
Mr Joseph L Wetherell '86
Mr Joseph P Wright '61
Ms Sandra Gay Yulke '74

Theta Chi

Mr Gregory M Agami '93
Dr Charles F Albright Jr '80
Mr Frank J Ansuini '63
Mr Keith F Ashelin '83
David S Baumgartner '08
Mr Nathaniel R Bogan '93
Mr Richard S Bryant '79
Mr Benjamin G Dann Jr '48
Dr Nick De Cristofaro '71
Mr David R Emero '90
Mr James Fong '70
Dr Robert A Frank '83
Mr Leonard F Glaeser Jr '57
Carlos M Greaves '13
Mr Robert B Hance IV '81
Joseph T Hardy '05
Mr William A Jessiman '63
Dr Willard C Johnson '59
Mr William F Johnston '00
Evan A Karlik '07
Mr David S Keselica '83
Mr David W Kress Jr '67
Prof Mark A Lehrer '80
Mr Jay A Mackro '71
Waciuma W Maina '10
Dr Eric L Miller '90
Mr Richard J Nixon '64
Steven M Ojeda '12
Dr Steven J Piet '78
Mr James W Poitras '63
Mr Richard P Price '50
Dr Steven H Rappaport '79
Dr Alvin Richman '57
Mr Chester H Riley '62
Mr Otto P Robinson Jr '60
Mr Francisco J San Miguel '58
Mario A Scott '11
Mr Earl R Smiddy '58
Mr Noel A Spishak '75
Mr Morris M Tao '00
Dr Eric D Thompson '55
Mr Gregory J Wilson '79
Mr Bruce C Zotter '65

Theta Xi

Mr Stephen D Baker '84
Mr David R Barton '77
Mr Paul C Bauschatz '57
Mr Kenneth W Baxter Jr '66
Aaron H Bell '06
Dr Keith E Bennett '78
Dr Gary C Bjorklund '68
Michael R Blaisse '10
Paul J Blascovich '09
Dr George M Blaszczynski '71
Mr Douglas B Bober '74
Dr Duane S Boning '84
Jose A Cabal-Ugaz '11
Matthew R Carvey '05
Mr David A Clunies '57
Mr Gary L Cohen '80
Mr Justin J Corvino '94
Mr Bruce Craig '60
Mark D Cramer '90
Sterling John Crockett '00
Dr Thomas H Daniel '64
Mr Jude T Darensbourg '81
Mr Thomas C Davis '84
Dr Brian T DeCleene '88
Mr Shawn P Doherty '98
Mr William P Dolan '99
Mr Dennis L Doughty '83
Mr Mark G Duggan '92
Mr Michael R Evans '95
Mr Arthur Figel '87
Mr Bert E Forbes '66
Mr Walter P Frey '56
Mr Andrew P Furman '85
John U Gardner '07
Dr James L Geary Jr '76
Dr Harold C Graboske Jr '58
Dr Edward J J Grabowski '61
Mr Richard J Griese '53
Mr Andrew E Gruber '81
Mr Michael R Gugenheim '77
Mr Young Soo Perry Ha '85
Andrew R Harlan '07
Mr Harold C Harris '50
Mr Fujio Hayashi '74
Mr Steven J Hayashi '66
Matthew A Herman '06
Mr Robert C Hewitt '67
Mr D Andrew Himmelblau '72
Dr Hal B Hindman '77
Mr Jung-Taik Hwang '96
Matthew T Jacobs '02
Mr James S Janosky '87
Robert R Janowski MD '70
Mr Sean D Jennings '87
Major Jeffrey W Johnston '88
Mr David A Katz '80
Mr Kenneth P Katz '85
Mr Stephen J Katzberg '65
Mr Julian A C King '92
Dr Thomas R King '65
Dr Craig W Kirkwood '68
Mr Eric C Knorr '74
Aneal Krishnan '02
Mr Alfred Langguth '70
Mr Martin B Levin '71
Mr David A Lippe '94
Mr Peter S Lively '97
Mr Paul R Luevano '92
Mr Jed C Macosko '93
Mr Thomas A Maples Jr '84
Mr Michael L Mark '67
Dr Joseph R Matarese '86
Mr Matthew D McCluskey '91
Mr Douglas B McKillip '77
Dr Terrence K McMahon '57
Dr Peter D McMorran '67
Dr Mark G McNamee '68
Mr Stewart K Mehlman '76
Mr Richard D Melson '65
Mr Christopher W Merkel '95
Mr Robert L Moore '68
Mr Edward L Munnich '91
Mr Francis M Norton '61
Mr Colin M Page '95
Mr Glen R Parker '86
Mr Andrew F Parsons '91
Rocco J Pigneri '05
Mr Aaron R Prazan '98
Mr David Alexander Griff Pritchard '04
Mr John M Randolph '48
Timothy B Reynolds '12
Mr Robert E Roach '68
Sean A Rogers '09
Mr Darold W Rorabacher '62
Mr Robert Rozier '86
Mr Kenneth W. Rugg '86
Mr Stephen W Russell '87
Robert M Scharfman MD '85
Mr Joseph P Schippert '70
Mr Adam M Schwartz '91
Dr James A Scott '72
Mr Matthew T Scott '85
Mr David J Sperry '86
Mr Richard W Stimets '64
Wayne J Switzer '84
Dr Lavette C Teague '57
Michael A Thilmont '05
Mr Robert L Tillman Jr '69
Dr Terry C Totemeier '91
Mr Guillermo D Trinchet '92
Christopher J Varenhorst '09
Dr William W Walker Jr '70
Eamon F Walsh '03
Mr Jeremy B Warren '96
Mr James L Weaver '91
Dr Ronald F Webbink '67
Mr David L Weissburg '85

Zeta Psi

Christian A Alonzo '15
Charles B Barr '13
Mr Jared E Bibler '96
Mr Matthew A Britz '96
Dr Eric W. Burger '84
Laurent Charpentier '11
Phillip I Cherner '17
Aditya P Devalapalli '07
Alejandro N Dos Reis '12
Mr Robert J Fowler '96
Mr Gregory D Grove '92
Michael R Heiman '05
Mr Duane M Horton PE '81
Matthew J Hunter '15
Timothy R Jenks '13
William M Kelleher '15
Mr Justin A Kent '00
Mr Joshua D Kramer '96
Mr Howard J Madnick '87
Mr James S Madsen '81
Meng Mao '06
Mr James J Markiewicz '85
Akil J Middleton '08
David J Newell '06
Daniel P O'Donovan '15
Anthony J Occidentale '17
Obasi J Onuoha '17
Erik K Pearson '15
Rory P Pheiffer '02
Mr John M Phillips '85
Mr Thomas S Popik '82
Mr Kevin C Poulin '88
Christopher B Rullan '13
Mr Christopher R Sklarin '88
Gregory G Stewart '86
Dr Aaron P VanDevender '01
Mr Douglas G Walker '94
Daniel D Wambold MD '92
Mr Edward E. Whittemore, II '12
Bennett M Wilson '12
Mr R Whitney Winston '94