FSILG Donors 2016

Beta Theta Pi

Mr Godard K Abel '93, SM '94
Mr Victor Antaramian '92, SM '93
Mr William H Austin Jr '58
Mr Donn W Barber '42
Mr Jaydeep P Bardhan '00, MNG '01, PD '06, PhD '06
Mr John K Bartholomew '86, SM '88
Mr Charles G Beaudette '52
Mr Edwin C Bell '58
Mr Lewis H Bender '81, SM '82
Mr Neil A Best '95, MNG '97
Prof J Ray Bowen '56, SM '57
Mr Noah J Breslow '97
Dr Robert C Brigham '56, SM '57
Mr Leland E. Bristol, II '69
Mr Douglas R Brown '75
Mr Kendall R Bryan '88, SM '89
Mr Jon E Burkhardt '64, MCP '67
Mr Richard A Carpenter '64, SM '65
Kevin T Chen '05
Mr William L Chesterson '82
Mr John R Chisholm '84, SM '87
Dr Simeon Chow '77, PhD '87
Mr Jerry L Cole '78
Mr Albert G Coulson III '94
Mr James S Cureton '90
Mr Seth M Davis '83
Mr Anthony P DiPesa Jr '87, SM '87
Dr James Stark Draper '62, SM '64, PhD '71
Mr Michael G Feinstein '82
Mr Michael E Flanagan '85
Mr Patrick K Fowler '83, SM '86
Mr Samuel R Fryer Jr '59
Dr Wilford D Gardner '72, PhD '78
Dr Thomas P Gerrity '63, SM '64, PhD '70
Mr J Stanley Graves '58, SM '65
Dr Ward D Halverson '56, SCD '65
Mr Thomas A Hauer '79
Mr Lawrence R Hoover '57
Mr Richard L Horttor '62, SM '65
Prof O Johns '56
Mr Lewis K Johnson '43
Dr Stevan Jovanovich '72
Dr Marwan M Kazimi '96
Mr John C Kern '50
Mr Robert E Kersey '57
Mr Robert D Knecht '78, SM '82
Mr Charles G Koch '57, SM '58, SM '60
Mr Roger W Lacy '79
Mr Bruce A Lautenschlager '70
Mr Alan L Laves '82
Mr Louis J Lee '52, SM '58
Mr Frank J Leibly III '94, SM '94
Mr Steven M Levis '94, SM '95
Mr David J Lineman '85, SM '87
Ryan P Luersen '09
Mr Robert A MacDonald Jr '56, SM '64
Mr Allan J MacLaren '60
Mr William T Maimone '84, '86, SM '86
Mr Robert L Malster '56, SM '57
Dr Herman L Marshall '78
Mr Thomas McEvoy Jr '47
Mr Michael P McGovern '89, SM '91
Dr David A Milich '82, PhD '88
Mr Michael W Miller '96, MNG '96
Dr Daniel T Moriarty '90, SM '92, SCD '96
Dr Daniel J Nadler '72
Andy Obst '90
Mr Richard H Oeler '60, SM '61
Mr William H S Preece Jr '71
Mr Robert M Ramstad '90, '92, SM '92
Matthew S Rechtin '99
Mr Michael David Rechtin Jr '89
Mr Philip J Robinson '61, SM '62
Mr William G Roeseler '65, SM '66
Mr Alexander A Romeo '86
Dr Paul B Rothman '80
Mr John P Seagle '55
Mr John E Sell '91
Mr Christopher J Shutts '93, SM '95
Victor S Sinow '08, MNG '09
Mr John C Springsteen '91
Mr Martin J St George '86
Mr Richard C Steines '84
Dr William T Stewart '69
Dr Robert J Tronnier '73
Mr Lei H Tung '87, SM '87
Herbert B Voelcker '51, SM '54
Mr Robert T Wargo '78
Dr Arthur A Wasserman '51, SM '52, SCD '62
Mr Earl J Watkins '90
Dr Alfred E Wechsler '55, SM '58, SCD '61, NON '76
Mr Frederick W Weitz '51
Mr Randolph E West '94
Dr Richard C Williamson '61, PhD '66
Mr Albert O Wilson Jr '38
Mr George Mead Wyman '62

Chi Phi

Dr Michael S Adler '65, EE '67, SM '67, PhD '71
Dr George Arzeno '74
Sebastian K Begg '14
Mr David R Berry '68, SM '70
Dr Charles D Bieger '69
Dr W Archie Bleyer '65
Mr Daniel J Brooks '98
Mr Robert S Bulger '76
Mr Brian Y Byun '86
Dr Edward W Capparelli '75
Manuel A Casiano MD '78
Mr Douglas A Cassell '62
Mr Craig D Chambers '86
Seth E Clark '07
Mr John R Coffman '66, EE '69, SM '69
Mr Dennis E Cook '62
Mr Robert H Damon '52
Mr Michael B Davidson '94, SM '95
Mr Everett R Davis '53
Mr Harley E Davis '86, SM '87
Dr Herbert C Doepken Jr '63, SM '65, PhD '68
Mr Adam McLendon Eames '04, MNG '05
Mr Charles A. Eby, III '71
Mattias S Flander '11
Mr Richard G Foote '77, '79
William J Fotsch '08
Jeff Fried '82, EE '89, ENG '89, SM '89
Stephen T Frost '13
Mr D Marshall Fryer '77
Mr Terry A Gaige '04, SM '07
Mr Kenneth J Gartner '87
Mr Thomas F Gehringer '78
Joshua A Geltman '08
Dr Fariborz K Ghadar '68, '69, SM '70
Mr Edward C Hahn '90, SM '92
Mr James N Hancock '81, SM '81
Mr William H Hanot '79, SM '80
Mr Robert L Hare Jr '73
Lt Col William L. Hartrick '54
Mr Scott M C Hebert '75, MCP '75
Mr J Henry Henderson Jr '42
Dr John Hoche '66
Mr Thomas O Holtey '62
Mr Terry S Hoyt '58, SM '60
Mr Howard H Huang '97
Mr Alexander E Jodidio '78, SM '79
Mr Bruce W Johnson '70
Atul Kapila '09
Brian C Keegan '06
Mr Robert Dale Klein '73
Mr Richard G Kocinski '80
Mr Barry J Kornstein '84
Mr Raymond A Kretschmer '50
Dr Warren M Littlefield '64
Mr Nadim F Matta '81
Mr Thomas L McGovern Jr '68
Mr Denman K McNear '48
Sean A Mellott '09
Harry Morris '87
Mr David R Mustelier '82
Mr Kenneth G Nesmith '04, '05
Dr David L Neuburger '75
Mr Gabriel J Nido '93
Dr Hector R Picon '78
Mr Edward S Purcell Jr '56
Mr Mark W Ranyak '76, MAR '82
Mr Alan Rath '82
Mr Willis B Reals '47, SM '49
Professor Whitman A Richards '53, PhD '65
Mr Dennis Rivera '99, MBA '09
Mr Stuart S Rumsey '81
Mr David W Russell '81
Dr George S Sacerdote '67
Mr Myron R Sawyer '59, SM '60
Mr Thomas G Schmidt '99, MBA '06
Mr Roy Schulte '72, SM '77
Mr Bruce S Shainwald '79
Mr William L Slager '59
Dr William N Smith Jr '59
Mr R Wendell Snyder Jr '66
Mr Donald J Sontag '52
Mr Michael A Stuber '83, SM '84
Mr John H Suhrbier '61, SM '63
Mr Richard M Tavan '70
Dr Michael F Teodori '77
Mr Victor R. Tulli, Jr '91
Mr David TS Um '89
Mr John H Wasserlein '63
David K Witmer '11
J Harry Wolf Jr '51
George R Woods MD '56

Delta Kappa Epsilon

Mr Jose M Aguila '44
Mr David C Bailey '67
Mr John W Barriger IV '49
Mr Thomas Lee Bentley '73
Mr Aaron J Berg NON '88
Mr Michael B Boylan '54
Mr David Braddock '58
Mr Donald H Camph '68
Dr James M Colville Jr. '73
Mr Thomas E Devlin '87
Mr Thomas G. Dorf NON '98
Mr John T Dorsey '79, SM '81
Mr Paul R Duevel '57
Mr Michael R Dynok '00
Mr Gerard L Eastman Jr. '80
Dr Stephen P Gill '60
Mr Richard J Graber '67
Mr Ralph E Grismala '77, SM '78
Dr George S Haldeman '88, PhD '01
Mr Todd C Hiers '00, MNG '01
Dr Stephen J. Hoenig '87
Mr Kenneth R Hoffman '77, SM '78
Mr Frank A Jones Jr '48
Todd C Kane '09
Dr J Mark Karlen '80
Mr Richard A Kirkpatrick '63
Dr Philip D. Laird, III '69
Mr Alan Lukas '72, SM '73
Mr Hugh E McCollum '65, SM '66
Mr Robert K McElheny '83
Mr Harold A B McInnes '49
Dr J Eliot B Moss '75, EE '78, SM '78, PhD '81
Mr Nicholas A. Nielsen '02
Mr George A Powch '69
Mr Robert E Rodgers Jr '72, SM '73
Zachary W Rose '10
Mr Paul Miron Schonfeld '72, SM '74, CE '75
Mr Carl P Schumacher '51
Mr Holton B Shipman Jr '68
Mr Richard G Smith '69, SM '70
Mark A Spadafora '08
Dr Dennis Staton '60, SM '61
Mr Philip M Strong '58
Mr Robert F Sykes NON '44
Zachary Michael Thomas SM '05, PhD '07
Debasish Tripathy, MD '81
Mr Enrique C Velez '98
Dr David Allen Vogel '74
Mr Warren K Watters '49
Mr William H Wiehl '47
Clayton J Williams '07, MNG '09

Delta Psi-No 6 Club Members

Mr Peter B Baker '50
Mrs Karen Elizabeth Caswelch '84
Mr Harlen Chapman '60
Mr Eric A Debeus '87
Mr Malcolm A Douglas SM '55
Eva N Edmonds '15
Mr John O Flender '54
Amanda C Levy '10
Rachel C Mayer '10
Dr G Stuart Patterson '57, SM '59
Dr Anthony W Phillips '60, SM '60
Mr David E Sheldon '70

Delta Tau Delta

Mr Thomas P Allen '98, MNG '99
Alfred B Babcock '43
Mr Erez Barnavon '91
Mr Frederick S Berretta '79, SM '80
Mr Gary L Bracken '59
Mr John C Brewster '71
Mr Michael A Bromberg '70
Dr Charles D Buntschuh '53, PhD '64
Dr Frederick W Carson '61
Dr John D Cervenka '62
Mr Jeffrey D Chapman '96, SM '98
Mr Edward M Cluss Jr '77, SM '78
Mr Joseph L Corkery '76
Mr David L Crary '72
Mr Robert B Craven '55, SM '61
John D Crissman MD '61
Mr Glen R Dash '75, SM '81
Mr Gustavo de los Reyes '80, SM '83
Mr Robert B Dettmer '88
Mr Robert G Dettmer '55
Mr John T Dieckmann '73
Mr Robert H Dobson '69
Mr Patrick J Donovan '91
Mr Ian J C Duggan '97, MNG '98
Ashley C Dyer '06
Mr Robert F Edgar Jr '50
Mr Benjamin A Ellis '97
Dr Lloyd D Fisher '61
Mr Paul H Fricke '61
Adam M Fuhrmann '11
Dr Thomas J Gilbert Jr '78
Mr Chad B Gunnlaugsson '93
Jim Gurley '72
Aleksas J Hauser '05
Mr Daniel J Holland '58
Gary Jablonski '72
Mr Brian D Jacobs '83, SM '84
Mr Andre R Jaglom '74
Peter S Jaglom '05, SM '06
Mr Geoffrey B Johnson '97
LTC James M Kennedy '58
James R Labuz '06
Mr James L Larsen '65, SM '66
Dr Robert E Larson '60
Mr George P Loomis '49
Mr Byron O Lutman '47, SM '48
Mr Alexander K Manka '99, MNG '00
Mr Richard S Martin '81
Dr Michael E Mauel '78, SM '79, SCD '83
Mr Christopher J Neil '88, SM '91
Bill Nuffer '69
Mr Darren D Obrigkeit SM '97, PhD '01
Dr Robert M Oliver '52, SCD '57
Dr J David Powell '60
Mr John J Redlien Jr '53, SM '56
Colin M Reisterer '12
Mr William M Rogers '52
Dr Marc S Rudoltz '85
Mr G Gordon Sammis '56
Mr Brian T Sawyer '93
Mr R B Seidensticker Jr '80
Mr Henry C Sharp Jr '50
Mr James D Shields '71, SM '72
Mr Charles R Solenberger '57, SM '59
Mr Frederick J Stamberger '68
Mr Justin A Strittmatter '95
Mr Joseph A Thrift '68
Mr Leonard J Timms Jr '58
Aaron D Valade '02
Christopher A Voekler '04
Mr Stephen J Warner '62
Mr John R Westlund '94
Mr Christopher C Whittle '89
Mr James Y Wishart '59
Mr Robert D Wyatt '68, CE '74, SM '74

Delta Upsilon

Mr Steven D Barrett '89
Dr Berton D Barrington '66
Mr Thomas A Faulhaber '53
Mr Isy Goldwasser '92
Mr Albert W Hecht '53
Mr John W Holcomb '84
Mr Michael D Huke '65
Mr John S Kowtko '83
Dr David W Latham '61
Mr Roger M LeBoeuf '88
Mr Tim McGettigan '66, NON '69
Mr Steven O Richardson '79

Fenway House

Dr Mary A Reppy '87
Mr Thomas L Yu '96

Kappa Alpha Theta

Mrs Mary-Ellin Brooks '94
Mrs Jennifer L. Carlstrom '95
Mrs Catherine P. Connolly '95, MCP '96
Mrs Michele E Corvino '93
Carol A Davis '15
Ms Laura L DePaoli '97, SM '99
Clare A Frigo '13
Pratyusha Kalluri '16
Cara H Lai '16
Katherine Y Lee '15
Ms Susan A Lucas Kamat '98
Mrs Kathleen M. Matczynski '04
Rachael M Naphtal '14, MNG '15
Ms Elba A Nazario '95
Ms Katherine A Oldham '94
Ms Pappudu Sriram '96
Mrs Shally B. Stanley '93
Ms Victoria M Thomas '12
Ms Luisa K Torrielli '98
Stella D Young '07
Daniela M Yuschenkoff '14
Rose Zhong '08
Mrs Marisa A Zuzga '95

Kappa Sigma

Mr Kevin A Agatstein '97
Mr Michael G Beck '93
Mr Thomas C Buchanan '50
Mr Benjamin P Coe '53
Mr Carl L Estes II NON '57
Dr Daniel M Green '68
Mr Jerry S Greer '71, SM '79
Mr John W Jarve '78, SM '79
Mr Jose A Laguna '92, SM '93
Mr Raymond P Lizotte '85
Mr Clarence J. McDonough, III '53
Mr Gregory N Pal '96
Mr Harmon A Poole '48
Dr Matthew G. Richards '04, SM '06, PhD '09
Mr James R Taggart '69, SM '73

Lambda Chi Alpha

Mr Eric W Cigan '83, SM '84
Mr James A Monk Jr. '64, SM '71
Mr Douglas K Ward '80

Nu Delta/Phi Mu Delta

Mr V Richard Berliner '95
Mr Robert J Dulsky '61
Mr David J Dunford '64
Wilmer F Fiorentino '05
Mr Edward S Frohling '48
Jason M Furtado '07, MNG '08
Dr John D. Larson, III '62
Mr Daniel Lee '04
Mr Bryan C McCay '89
Mr Richard H McMorrow Jr '65, SM '66
Jason Paul Mendoza '02
Mr David H Mitchell '56, SM '57
Mr Lorenz A Muller '87, '88, SM '88
Mr George A Nunn '90
Dr Christopher P Odea '78
Mr Richard L Possemato '01, PD '08
Mr Marco A Pravia '97, PhD '02
Mr Jay D Raman '97
Carlos Rangel '06
LtCol Jerry W Roylance '59
Mr Joseph J Shaffery '66
Dr John B Southard '60
Brad Suggs '82
Mr Carlos E Vila-Virella '04

Phi Beta Epsilon

Mr Richard R Allen '80
Mr. Kofi Amankwah '94
Mr O Reid Ashe Jr. '70
Matthew S Barron '13
Mr Karl E Bupp '84, SM '85
XiaoWei Chen '09
Mr G Gabriel Cole '87, SM '93
Mr David S Eckel '76
Mr John H Edmondson '79
Reginald E Edwards '09
Robert L Fried MD '76
Mr Gary W Gill '97, MNG '97
Dr Juha M Hakkarainen '88, SM '88, PhD '92
Charles Huang '11
Mr David T Hunt '04
Mr Brian E Hunter '90
Mr Jeremy R Johnson '01
Mr Vikram S Kirloskar '81
Kyle M Knoblock '11
Dr Daniel P Maserang '82
Dr Douglas G McDonald '83
Jeremy M McGee '09
Dr Nicholas C Newman '89
Mr Richard W Prugh '52
Michael L Puncel '12, MNG '13
Allan B Reyes '07
Mr Kevin S Robison '90
Mr Roger M Rowe '62, SM '63
Mr Surajit Sarkar '96, MNG '96
Samvaran Sharma '12, MNG '13
Simon Shum '08
Dr Mark A Sneeringer '76, PhD '82
Dr Frederick Tahk '61
Sonny Thai '11, MNG '12
Denver A Thomas '06
Raj Anand Vazirani '97
Dr Jonathan Warren '77
Jonathan M West '06
Mr Geoffrey L Williamson '01
Mr Peter H Woo '90, SM '91
Mr Frederick S. Zerhoot '73
Yu Zhao '11

Phi Delta Theta

Christopher B Bateman '07
Mr Christopher R Berry '01
Mr Anthony J Colonna '87
Mr Edward M Curtis III '77, SM '79
Mr Shugato S Davis '84, SM '85
Mr Phillip F Frink Jr '60
Diego A Giraldez '15
Mr Boyd E Givan '57
Mr Albert M Harlow '70, SM '72
Mr L Robert Johnson '63
Christian Klein '91, '92, MA '97
Mr Donald C Lampe '78
Mr Wilbur S Latimer '59
Mr John J B Light III '70
Mr Barrett R Lucas '55
Dr William J Lueckel Jr '49, '50, SM '50
Mr Mark E McDowell '88, SM '89
Eric Pop '98, MNG '99
Mr Phares N. Risser, III '63
Col Charles D Seniawski '65
Mr Robert E Smith '41
Mr Eugene D Tung '88, SM '89
Mr Nithi Vivatrat '97
Mr Stanley A Wulf '65

Phi Kappa Sigma

Mr Eugene Ashley '48, SM '49
Mr Kenneth W Beebe '67
Mr Edward B Berninger '50
Mr James F Brayton '45
Mr Paul D Brophy '69
Mr Dietrich W Brunner '59, SM '60
Mr David H Butterfield '60
Mr Richard N Carlson '56
Mr James A Champy '63, SM '65
Mr Lanny R Chiu '00
Mr George B Colburn Jr '52
Mr J Thomas Cooper '47
Mr James S Cornell '68
Mr Kent W Curtis '81
Mr Robert P De Marco '60
Dr Francis C Decroos '01
Mr William G Denhard '42
Mr Raymond A Dietz '53
Matt Domsch '94
Dr James C Duke '60
Mr Albert D Ehrenfried SM '53
Mr Thomas B Fetter '77
Mr Bion H Francis Jr '60
Carl P Frank '03
Mr Peter P Graham '61
Dr John Greever NON '54
Mr Alan A Griswold NON '75
Mr O Summers Hagerman Jr '49
Mr Whitfield G Halstead '78, SM '81
Mr Robert J Harrington '69
Mr Tim Heatwole '70
Mr James A Heintz '82, SM '83
Mr Bernard Jackson '71, SM '72
Mr Dennis C Jedlinsky '66, SM '67
Mr David M Jenkins '59, SM '61
Mr George V Kinal '65
Mr John Kocher '50
Mr Robert A Kulason Jr '79
ThanhLong T Lam '10
Dr Howland A Larsen '50
Dr Walter R Lawson '56, SCD '61
Dr Eric J Lindstrom '77
Mr Oivind H Lorentzen Jr '43
Mr Bruce G Lundie '88
Mr Sean P Manns '86
Dr Thomas Mikus '70, SM '71, PhD '76
Dr Merrill L Minges '59, SM '60
Mr Charles V Moran '67
Benjamin F Nicholson '03
Dr Bryan R Pearce '66, SM '69
ChengWei Pei '03, MNG '04
Mr Andrew K Percey '95, MNG '96
Joseph A Ramirez '07
Mr Jon David Randall '74
Mr Philip M Richardson Jr '59
Mr Hans N Robertson '99, MNG '03
Mr Richard E Scordato '72, SM '75
Mr Mihir Shah '96
Daniel N Southern '09, MNG '10
Mr Martin H Stieglitz '64
Mr Jules S Stollak '70
Mr Harry S Terkanian '70
Mr Roy C Wainwright '62
Mr Kenneth Wang '71
Mr Stephen W Webster '66
Dr Bruce D Wedlock '56, SM '58, SCD '62
Mr John E Welch '71
Mr Daniel M Willenson '04, MNG '12
CAPT John Woolston USN Ret '44, NE '51

Phi Kappa Theta

Tyler W Abrams '09
Mr David S Allmon '01
Robert G Aspell '06
Mr Gary R Barnes '84
Mr Douglas L Bashioum '60
Robert E Block '10, SM '11
Christopher M Bruce '08
Mr Vito A Caravito '62
Mr Theodore C Cha '97
Mr Thomas N Charchut '64
Raymond Y Cheng '09, MNG '10
Sammy Chu '10
Calvin Y Chung '09
Mr Robert B Cooley '85
Owen C Derby '12, MNG '13
Bo Feng '07, SM '08, PhD '11
Mr Miles R Fidelman '75
Mr Peter M Finin '01
Dr Timothy W Finin '71
Mr Ronald W Fox '74
Mr John F Gahran '55
Mr Evan P Hansen '88
David S Hilde '06
Dr Erik D. Hjerpe '83
Ladd Michael Horvath '05
Abraham Hsu '05
Alexander Hsu '09
Mr Leonard W Johnson '01
Mr Nathan R Kelley '00
Benjamin S Kendall '06
Ryan Ko '11, MNG '12
John J LaColla '12
Kevin K Liu '07
Mr David W Meer '87
Mr Michael D Meloy '69
Bernard J Michini '07, SM '09, PhD '13
Mr Daniel K Moon '00, SM '01
Luke M Mooney '12, SM '14, PhD '16
Mr Robert L Muhr '64
Mr Oludare Ogunyemi '00
Mr George A Ozuna '80
Dr James M Patell '70, SM '72
Mr Bryan P Perryman '01
Mr John E Preschlack '54
Dr AE Preyss '55, EE '62, SM '62, SCD '67
Mr Anthony E Rebollo Jr '58
Mr Dennis S Ruhl '99, MNG '99
Mr Frederick M Rust '77
Dr David S Sabo '61, SM '63
Mr Robert G Sanders '61
Mr John V Schmitz '49
Kevin P Schoenfelder '09
Mr Samuel D Sidiqi '99
Dr Emil G Signes '63, SM '64
Ashutosh Singhal '12
Mr Douglas W Smith '81
Erik Steven Stockham '03, SM '12
Mr Jonathan E Suber '87
Mr Hai Po Sun '97, MNG '97
Mr Michael M Ting '92
Mr Stephen T Uhl '84
Victor M Vazquez '10
Mr Clifford R Walker '85
Steven A Wesel '12
Aaron C Wippold '05
Dr Bud C Wonsiewicz '63, PhD '66
Mr Gary D Zanercik '72

Pi Beta Phi

Stephanie S Holden '14
Anne G Warren '13

Pi Lambda Phi

Mr Harold L Abroms '48
Mr Robert M Asher '78
Dr Arthur I Auer '52
Mr Jamie B Bader '80, SM '81
Dr Steven R Bader '77
Dr Norton Baron '49, SM '55
Mr Richard I Bergman '55, SM '56
Mr Steven H Bernbaum '72
Mr Peter P Blanshan '75
Mr Stephen M Chapman '75, SM '77
Phil Churchill '87
Mr Michael C Cohen '77
Eric A Dauler '02, MNG '03
Mr Paul M Davis '89
Dr John G DeLuca '74, PhD '80
Mr Stephen B Deutsch '65, PhD '69
Paul D Edelman PhD '78
William R Fowler '05
Dr Claude L Gerstle '68
Mr Adi B Godrej '63, SM '63
Mr Curtis S Green '48
Mr Mark A Hausman '89
Theodore H Hilk '13
Mr Donald K Joseph '63
Mr Stephen P Kaufman '63
Arthur F Kavanaugh MD '80
Mr Chris C Kraemer '96
Mr Kurt A Locher '88, SM '89
Mr Andrew E Mcguire '91
J Bradley Morrison '78, '79, PhD '03, PD '04
Dr Richard A Nathan '65
Dr Paul Ness '67
Mr Daniel A Nunes '04, MNG '05
Mr Michael T Rismondo '76
Mr Bernard C Rosenberg '49
Dr Marvin D Sakakihara '72
Mr Richard E. Salz '82 NON
Mr Vijay J Shah '62, SM '65
Dr Robert L Silver '66
Reuben M Sterling '03, MNG '06
Mr Manfred Tidor '54
Mr Kevin G Trammel '79
Mr Clifford L Wald '75
Mr Bradley K Warren '73
Dr Marc A Weiner '78
Dr Richard D Weiner '67
Mr Michael G Weiss '65
Donald Williams, MD '94
Mr Peter V Wolfe '91
Mr Philip A Zylberman '80

Sigma Alpha Epsilon

Dr W David Carrier III '65, SM '66, SCD '69
Mr Alexander W Dreyfoos Jr. '54
Mr Fred S Souk '65

Sigma Chi

Mr David F Ackerman '96
Thomas A Altmann '15
Mr Douglas G Bailey '72, SM '74, ME '75
Mr Brent L Beadling '90
Mr Thomas L Bell Jr '47
Mr Alfred H Bellows '62, SM '64
Mr Rolf Brauchler '69
Mr Joseph Brazzatti Jr '54
Miles W Burr '15
Dr Anthony Chang '95
Dr Michael Cho '96
Mr Charles Choi '92
Dr Patrick B Chu '92
Dr H Steven Colburn '63, SM '64, PhD '69
Christopher S Cook '15
Mr Paul R Cort '90, SM '91
Daniel R Craig '03, SM '05
Mr William P Curtiss '58, SM '60, EE '69
Mr Ludek Dadok '82, SM '82
Adam D D'Amico '99
Mr Stanley S Davies '49
Mr Christopher J Davis '68
Mr Michael DeLaus NON '83
Mr Paul A Dinnage '84
Mr Bruce R Donath '69
Aaron L Doody '07
Mr Charles A Doverspike '52
Mr Willard F Elliott '72
Mr Ricky L Ewasko '77, SM '82
Mr Thomas E Faust Jr. '80
Mr John H Fittz '67
Mr Brion J Fox '88, SM '89
Mr Craig S German '86
Eamon M Glackin '12
Mr Cary C Gumbert '94, SM '96
Dr James M Harris '63, PhD '69
Mr Howard E Hendershott Jr '49
Mr Gary L Holland '73
Mr Dean F Hubbard '65
Mr Iain H Hueton '84
Mr Robert H Jenkins '48
Dr Malcolm M Jones '57, SM '58, PhD '67
Mr Robert E Jones '54, SM '55
Mr Joseph V Kaliszewski Jr '90
Mr John J Kappus '83
Capt Stephen W Keith '77
Dr Daniel J Kim '93
Mr Bruce W Kirch '81
Dr Hobart W Kraner '55, PhD '60
Kevin M Lang '13
Mr Stanley B Limpert '69
Mr Robert E Lindgren '71
Mr Arne H Lund '80
Mr Christopher M Maeda '89
Dr Richard C Marboe '81, SM '82
Mr Charles R Markham '81
Mr Austin F Marx '49, SM '50
Mr Colin B McKee '94
Mr Dennis M McMullen '78
Mr Stephen R Morris '82
Mr Ken P Morse '68
Dr Herbert W Mower, ScD '65, SM '67, EE '68, SCD '72
Mr Matthew J Mucklo '97
Tyler R Nolan '15
Mr Michael R Olivas '93
Andrew W Pierson '12
Mr David A Pinsky '80, SM '82
Mr John F Piotti '83, '85, SM '85
Thomas S Pollom '09
Mr Todd M Renshaw '87
Dr William W Rowe MD '75
Dr Robert A Sabo '86
Mr Basil C Safos '80
Mr Maximo H Salinas '84
Mr Raymond W Sauer Jr '53
Dr Kirk D Scattergood '79
Mr Edward A Schembor '87
Mr Paul A Shay '98
Joseph J Sikoscow '06
Mr Dennis H Son '96
Dr David V Stallard '49, SM '50, EE '68, SCD '71
Mr W Chandler Stevens Jr '55, MO '56
Dr C. Bruce Tarter '61
Mr David K Taylor '74, SM '81
Mr William Tsacoyeanes NON '83
Mr Peter A Ulrich '86
Mr Leif C Ulstrup '85
Dr Earl C Van Horn '61, SM '63, PhD '66
Mr James Veras '49
Mr Jeremy E Verba '86
Mr Michael P Whelan '80
Mr Dock G Williams '80
Professor John L Wyatt Jr '68
Mr Richard Y Yeh '01
Mr Michael D Young '70
Dr Cleyon O Yowell '53
Mr Peter N Zacharias '69, SM '71
Dr Richard J Zangara '73

Sigma Phi Epsilon

Dr George C Allen Jr '70, SM '71, PhD '76
Mr Richard G Bahr '76, SM '78
Mr Joseph F Balcewicz '66, SM '67
Mr Brian H Berkeley '78
Mr Philip Bugnacki '78
Mr John R Buta '62
Mr Daniel A Case '72, SM '73
Mr Thomas J. Cerny, III '64
Andrew S Clare '08, SM '10, PhD '13
Dr William W Cooper '63, SM '64, SCD '67
Mr L George Corbett '66
Dr John L Daiss '74
Mr Joseph P DiSabato '88
Mr T Wayne Dodgen '79
Dr Dan E Dudgeon '69, SM '70, EE '71, SCD '74
Mr David H Ela '58
Mr John G Endriz '64, SM '65
Mr Andrew Fately '80
Mr Edward A Forzani '88
Mr David E Gillis '57, SM '58
Mr Norman T R Heathorn '57
Dr Andrew S Hirsch '72, PhD '77
Mr Thomas Imrich '69, SM '71
Mr Chris K Johannesen '82, SM '83
Mr Jeffrey G Killian '89
Prof John P Kotter '68, SM '70
Mr Richard P Kuntz '79, SM '80
Mr Francis D Leathers '72, CE '74, SM '74
Mr Dean R Lycas '69
Mr Gikas S Mageras '76
Mr James H March NON '64
Dr Joel I. Marcus '80
Mr Frank S McAninch '66
Mr Clifford E McLain '53
Mr Karl G Moller Jr '66
Dr Edwin S Monuki '84
Mr Jerry H Morrison '77
Mr Harry C Moser '66, SM '67
F Carl Mueller, MD, MS, MPH '75
Dr Brent M Myers '79
Prof Henry R Nau '63
Mr Romeo J Pascone '69
Mr Daniel W Pugh '88
Mr Andrew D Rallis '82
Mr Peter M Reilly '80
Mr Paul B Repetto '58
Robert R Robinson '85
Mr Stephen T Root '91
Mr Christopher R Ryan '69, CE '72, SM '72
Mr Robert J Sand '76
Mr Hans R Scharer '58
Mr Bradley P Schrader '73, SM '75, ENE '76
Mr William P. Scott, III '68
Dr Anton Simson '60, SM '61, PhD '63
Mr Jasjeet S Sood '80, SM '80
Mr Jeffrey A Starr '77
Mr George M Thurlow '54
Mr Charles R H Tsiang '66, SM '75
Mr David H Vahlsing '58
Mr Alan B Wright '60

Student House

Mr David J Abeshouse '62
Dr Beth A Ahner '89, PhD '94
Mrs Jenise D Aminoff '94
Dr Daniel T Anderson '52
Aimee Katherine Andrade '98
Mr Jose Luis Andrade '97
Ms Lynn S Apseloff '87
Mr David L Bailey '49, SM '50
Mr Walter Baturka '56
Ms Laura K Baumgartner '92
Mr John H Beynon '59
Dr Richard A Blanchard '68, SM '70
Mr Michael C Bleiweiss '76
Dr Etan Bourkoff PhD '71, SM '72
Mr James L Burns '47
Mr Arthur L Chin '87
Dr John G Compton '70
Mr Andrew D Crabtree '90, MCP '97
Mr Herbert A Crowder '49
Major Timothy M Dawson-Townsend '90
Mr James T Demers '91
Mr Gordon J DeWitte '67
Mr Sam W Duncan '62
Jiacheng Feng '16
Will Gaherty '84
Mr Ralph A Giffone '82
Ms Laura M Groves '95
Mr Deren Hansen '87
Mr George T Hu '89
Ms Sandra J. Kassin Deardorff '85, SM '03
Mr Michael J Kreuze '93
Dr John R Labadie '67
Mr David J Landaeta '81
Mr Gordon Lee '67
Dr John P Linderman '68, SM '70, PhD '73
Zixi Liu '16
Dr Ronald E Lundquist '66
Dr Fred G Martin '86, SM '88, PhD '94
Mr David McIlwain '70
Mr Frank J Mechura '65
Dr Robert J Olness '56
Dr Emil M Orozco Jr '75
Dr Davis Y Pan '80, SM '81, PhD '86
Mr Richard K Reichert '65
Ms Tyra E Rivkin '99
Mr Scott T Robins '83, SM '84
Mr Robert B Roper '65
Mr Ernest C Sabine '66
Mr Larry R Seward '70
Mr Kirk M Sigel '93, SM '93
Dr Gene D Sprouse '63
Mr Baird Swanson '74
Ms Kimberly A Vermeer '82
Ms Kathleen G Vokes '00
Jonathan Werberg '03
Mr Joseph P Wright '61
Ms Sandra Gay Yulke '74, SM '77
Chun hua Zheng '01

Theta Chi

Dr Charles F Albright Jr '80, PhD '89
Mr Frank J Ansuini '63
Mr Keith F Ashelin '83
David S Baumgartner '08
Mr William J Brady '57
Mr Richard S Bryant '79
Mr Allen G Burgess '57
Mr Benjamin G Dann Jr '48
Mr David R Emero '90
Mr Robert V Ferrara '67
Dr Robert A Frank '83, SM '85, SCD '89
Mr William G Franklin '43
Mr William R Freeman Jr '51
Mr F W Gander Jr '65
Mr Robert B Hance IV '81
Joseph T Hardy '05, SM '05
Mr John D Helferich '79, SM '11
Dr Willard C Johnson '59, SM '60
Mr William F Johnston '00, MNG '01
Mr William R Kincaid '49
Dr Kenneth E Kreischer '76, SM '77, PhD '81
Jason Stoutsenberger Ku '09, SM '11, PD '16, PhD '16
Chuck Lane '85
Mr Jay A Mackro '71, SM '72
Waciuma W Maina '10
Mr Richard G McLaughry '73
Mr William E Meyer '70
Mr Richard J Nixon '64, SM '65, EE '66
Steven M Ojeda '12, SM '14
Mr James W Poitras '63
Mr John L Preston Jr '68
Dr William F Pritchard Jr '78
Dr Steven H Rappaport '79, SM '82
Dr Alvin Richman '57
Mr Chester H Riley '62
Mr Otto P Robinson Jr '60
Mr Frank A Ruiz '76
Mr Francisco J San Miguel '58
Mario A Scott '11
Mr Donald A Sillers Jr '49
Mr Earl R Smiddy '58
Mr Noel A Spishak '75
Mr Morris M Tao '00, MNG '01
Mr Richard E Waldt '50
Mr Ben J Weintraub '92, SM '94
Mr Gregory J Wilson '79, SM '80

Theta Delta Chi

Ms. Kathleen Klingensmith
Ms. Kimberly Ornberg
Gaston E De Zarraga '10

Theta Xi

Mr Stephen D Baker
Mr Paul C Bauschatz
Aaron H Bell
Dr Keith E Bennett
Dr Gary C Bjorklund
Paul J Blascovich
Dr George M Blaszczynski
Mr Douglas B Bober
Jose A Cabal-Ugaz
Matthew R Carvey
Mr Gary L Cohen
Mr Justin J Corvino
Mr Bruce Craig
Mark D Cramer
Dr Thomas H Daniel
Mr Jude T Darensbourg
Mr Thomas C Davis
Mr William P Dolan
Mr Dennis L Doughty
Mr Mark G Duggan
Mr Bert E Forbes
Mr Walter P Frey
John U Gardner
Dr James L Geary Jr
Dr Harold C Graboske Jr
Mr Richard J Griese
Mr Andrew E Gruber
Andrew R Harlan
Mr Steven J Hayashi
Mr Robert C Hewitt
Chris Hibbert
Mr D Andrew Himmelblau
Mr Jung-Taik Hwang
Mr James S Janosky
Robert R Janowski MD
Mr Kenneth P Katz
Dr Thomas R King
Dr Craig W Kirkwood
Mr Eric C Knorr
AnealĀ  Krishnan
Mr David A Lippe
Mr Mark B Lively
Mr Peter S Lively
Mr Paul R Luevano
Mr Jed C Macosko
Mr Thomas A Maples Jr
Mr Michael L Mark
Mr Matthew D McCluskey
Mr Douglas B McKillip
Dr Terrence K McMahon
Dr Peter D McMorran
Dr Mark G McNamee
Mr Stewart K Mehlman
Mr Christopher W Merkel
Mr Robert L Moore
Mr Colin M Page
Mr Glen R Parker
Mr Aaron R Prazan
Timothy B Reynolds
Sean A Rogers
Mr Darold W Rorabacher
Mr Robert Rozier
Mr Kenneth W. Rugg
Robert M Scharfman MD
Mr Joseph P Schippert
Mr Joseph Schrade, II
Mr Adam M Schwartz
Dr James A Scott
Mr Richard W Stimets
Wayne J Switzer
Michael A Thilmont
Dr Steven C Thornquist
Mr Robert L Tillman Jr
Dr Terry C Totemeier
Eamon F Walsh
Mr Jeremy B Warren
Dr Ronald F Webbink
Mr David L Weissburg
Mr Richard P Williamson Jr
Maj William D Young

Tau Epsilon Phi

Adrian Nicholas Bischoff '03
Dr Robert B Calhoun '90, PhD '98
Ms Christy L Canida '99
Mr Joseph W Chapman NON '79
Mr Michael E Cyrulnik '98
Eric M Downes '03
Mr Jeffrey P. Fabijanic NON '85
Dr Shervin Fatehi '04
Piotr Fidkowski '09, SM '11
George J Hansel '12, SM '14
Mr Mark A Holthouse '76
Mr David A Honig '86
Patrick A Hulin '14
Colleen A Josephson '13, MNG '14
Joseph Kaye '99, SM '01
Avril F Kenney '11, MNG '12
Mr Eugene Kuznetsov '98, MNG '11
Mr Nicholas D Matsakis '01
Mr G Del Merritt '82
Bhaskar Mookerji '09, '11, MNG '11
Bo Morgan '03, SM '06, PhD '13
Mr Aneel N Nazareth '98
Mr Eric Nehrlich '94
Brian Thomas Neltner '05, PhD '10
Giulia B Pantalone '13, SM '15
Mr Marc F Rios '04
Mrs Maria D. Robinson '09
Mr Paul A Russell '82
Omri Schwarz '06, MNG '06
Michael J Siverd NON '02
Daniel M Taub '06, MNG '09
Mr Kohta Ueno '94
Dr Eric J Wilhelm '99, SM '01, PhD '04
Logan P Williams '13, MNG '14

Women's Independent Living Group

Farah Alibay PhD '14
Ms Jeannie R Ben-Hain '01
Ms Beverly F Borden '82
Cynthia A Bouldrick '11
Ms Maroula S Bratakos '93, MNG '95
Ms Elizabeth M Cavicchi '78, SM '80, PD '03
Ms Twiggy G Chan '01, MNG '03
Ms Belinda Cheng '93
Dr Elaine Y Chin '94, PhD '01
Ms Elizabeth L Dale '01
Ms Diane Duckworth '88
Dr Sara P Gaucher '96
Lieutenant Colonel Inge Gedo '85
Ms Marnie L Harker '96, SM '97
Catey L Harwell '11
Miss Claire L Hypolite '93
Ms Corinne R Ilvedson '96, SM '98
Kriti M Jain '07
Ms Mona Caesar Johnson '89
Ms Jessica E. Karnis '06, SM '06
Ms Emily J. Kubec NON '96
Courtney E Lane '09
Bethany I Lemanski '13
Caroline S Lowenthal '09, SM '12
Miss Georgina Maldonado '91
Mrs Priscilla W. McCloskey '98, SM '00
Ms Juliet C McComas '98
Mrs Megan D. Morales '99
Caroline V Morley '10
Ms Amy R Mykityshyn '93
Ms Carolyn L Phillips '99, SM '01
Ms Sharon E Plon '79, '80
Sanja Popovic '12, MNG '13
Tiffany V Richards '93
Ms Barbara A Roman '89
Dr Annabelle L. Sammis '91
Sabine Schneider '12
Kathryn M Schumacher '09
Ms Katherine S Shiels '00, MBA '08
Dr Holly L Simpson '92
Mrs Cristina M. Sircar '07
Ms Katharine Stohlman '79
Ms Jennifer Tam Lin '00, SM '00
Michele Cara Verticchio '02, SM '04
Ms Amory Wakefield '96, MNG '97
Jin C Xu '06
Terri M Yu '02, MNG '03
Elizabeth R Zhang '08

Zeta Beta Tau

Mr E Scott Golden '78
David J Hutchings '10
Alexander T Jaffe '16
Mr Earle R Lane '63
David Lee '06, '07, MCP '07, PhD '15
Mr David A Leighton '76
Mr Steven D Levy '62, SM '63
Mr Douglas J MacLean '84
Mr Eric D Nelson '98, SM '99
Scott B Ostler '07, MNG '09
Mr Naimish R Patel '93

Zeta Psi

Charles B Barr '13
Dr Ronald D Chaney '85, SM '86, PhD '93
Mr Robert J Fowler '96
Michael R Gerhardt '12
Mr Arup R Guha '97
Mr Jeffrey Hu '98, MNG '99
Rory P Pheiffer '02
Mr Douglas G Walker '94