IRDF Donors 2017

Alpha Chi Omega

Shahar Admoni '09
Andrea N Blakenship
Ms Linda Chien '96
Ms Tracy E Embree '95
Amy C Gilpin '09
Jessica Hickey '07
Ms Evelyn W Hum '01
Mrs Tamara L Johnson '01
Ms Yolanda Lau '02
Tamara L Schlauch '02
Amber M Stangroom '12
Cecilia W Stuopis, MD '90
Dr Jennifer Y Sun '94
Ms Raffaela L Wakeman '08
Katharyn M Whitfield '01
Ms Jennifer Yang '97

Alpha Delta Phi

Mr Mark E Brownawell '94
Thomas D Burgmann '80
Mr Christopher W Clifton '85
Mr Jeff Dickerson '94
Dr Rajesh R Gandhi '85
Mr Tom S. Lee
Mr Samuel D Matthews  
Mr William F Quinn '85
Ruifan Pei '16
Mr Gerald E Sheldon Jr '91
David S. Taylor, PhD '91
Alpha Epsilon Phi
Alpha Epsilon Pi

Alpha Epsilon Pi

Dr David L Cohn '65
Dr Matthew E Farber '75
Mr Avrom A Mintz '54
Mr Jeffrey D Pribble '89
Mrs Deborah Carlton Sanders '99
Mr Geoffrey E Sanders '99
Dr Alfred M Solish '71
Prof Ian T Young. PhD '65

Alpha Phi

Ms Pam Gannon '83
Ms Kim L Hunter '86
Mrs Anya K. Kattef '98
Catherine Kuan-Chi Foo '02
Joyce M Gallagher '08
Dr. Pamela M Gannon '84
Ms LeAnn W Lindsey '94
Ms Sarah L Masiulewicz '96
Molly E McShane '13
Mrs Jamie L Priest '12
Ms Denise A Purdie Andrews '92
Ms Sophia W Wang '89
Jamie L Warburton '07

Alpha Tau Omega

Mr David Runge Carino '75
Dr Andrew D Dubner '85
Dr Michael K Martin '72
Mr Robert G McGregor '69
Mr David J Ostlund '04
Mr James C Seaton '70
Mrs Leslie Shlecter '78
Mr Scott Shlecter '74
Mr Vinh-Thang Vo-Ta '98

Beta Theta Pi

Mr William H Austin Jr '58
Mr John K Bartholomew '86
Mr Stephen L Beeler '77
Mr Richard A Booth Jr '74
Mr Richard A Carpenter '64
Mr Jerry L Cole '78
Mr Anthony P DiPesa Jr '87
Mr Michael G Feinstein '82
Mr Michael E Flanagan '85
Dr Mark A Goldberg '82
Mr Lawrence R Hoover '57
Mr Robert E Kersey '57
Mr Alan L Laves '82
Mr Robert L Malster '56
Mr Michael P McGovern '89
Mr Michael W Miller '96
Mr Richard H Oeler '60
Mr John P Seagle '55
Dr David E Shapiro '82
Mr Louis Y Tsien '71
Herbert B Voelcker '51

Chi Phi

Mr James W Bueche '62
Mr Eugene M Choi '95
Prof C C Counselman III '64
Mr Mark F Davies '00
Mr Matthew B Debski '99
Dr Alfred T Dengler Jr '73
Mr Christopher V. Dunn '80
Mr Adam McLendon Eames '04
Mr John M Farmer '55
Mr Stanley R Gambrill '68
Mr Kenneth J Gartner '87
Mr Lansing Hatfield '64
Mr Thomas O Holtey '62
Mr John V Hryniewicz '82
Dr David Hudson '75
Philip J Lee '03
Mr Richard M McKee '75, '86
Dr Kayson Nyi '65
Mr William J Peet II '53
Mr Edward S Purcell Jr '56
Mr Wendell Snyder Jr '66
Dr J Stephan Stapczynski Jr '72
Ajay Sudan '03
Matthew A VanDuinen '10

Delta Kappa Epsilon

Mr Brian F Brown '93
Mr Tracy M Clark '83
Mr Bruce E Crocker '64
Mr Robert L De Jong '58
Dr Robert J Deans '73
Mr Gerard L Eastman Jr. '80
Mr William G Eppler Jr '67
Mr Charles H Evans III '79
Dr Gregory S George '79
Mr William R Greisser '77
Mr Ralph E Grismala '77
Dr Scott D Hector '90
Mr Todd C Hiers '00
Mr Kenneth R Hoffman '77
Mrs M Dee Jurilla
Mr Joshua D Kattef '98
Mr Richard A Kirkpatrick '63
Mr George A Mabry Jr. '76
Mr John F Martin '89
Mr Hugh E McCollum '65
Mr John H Meyn '63
Dr Carlos S Moreno '86
Mr Mark Carroll Oakes '73
Mr Ryan E Peoples '00
Mr Stuart A Rooney '63
Mr Todd S Sachs '90
Mr Bruce Sohn '83
Mark A Spadafora '08
Mr Steven E Stoller '89
Mr Alexander B Warrick Jr '72

Delta Psi-No 6 Club

Mr William M Bloomquist '67
Mr Thomas C Figgatt Sr  
Mr Frank B Harris '73
Ms Stephanie Kramer
Ms Susan C Noe '87
Mr Robert W Puffer '62
Dr Theodore S Tavares '84

Delta Tau Delta

Mr David J Agans '76
Mr Erez Barnavon '91
Mr William T Bray '62
Mr Michael A Bromberg '70
Mr Edward M Cluss Jr '77
Mr Richard R Coulter Jr '67
Mr Douglas H Currie Jr '77
Mr Robert H Dobson '69
Ashley C Dyer '06
MrJames J Harrison '88
Aleksas J Hauser '05
Dr Stacy Matthew Hockett '92
Mr Andre R Jaglom '74
Peter S Jaglom '05
Mr Jonathan F Kramarsky '88
Mr William J LaPoint Jr '84
Mr Gordon B Logan '68
Dr Michael E Mauel '78
Dr Paul W Parfomak '88
Dr J David Powell '60
Mr Karl A A Reuther '55
Mr Christopher G Rodarte '97
John Christopher Rondoni '02
Mr James W Roxlo '72
Mr G Gordon Sammis '56
Mr Dean A Schneider '69
Mr James D Shields '71
Mr Alan S Taylor '83
Mr Charles M Tenney Jr '48
Isaac J Tetzloff '07
Mr Michael W Thomas '68
Mr Joseph A Thrift '68
Mr Joseph M Toth Jr '56
Mr Richard C Walleigh '70
Mr John R Westlund '94
Mr Charles Joseph Whelan III '92, '93
Dr John A Wozniak '79

Delta Upsilon

Mr Erik B Anderson '69
Mr James H Bandy '93
Mr Thomas E Borja
Mr Kirk D Carlson '77
Christoher P Child '06
Mr James D Cook '74
Mr John F Day III '57
Mr Carl W Hagge II '57
Ming-Tai Huh '02
Mr John S Kowtko '82
Dr David W Latham '61
Dr Willard C Loomis '60
Mr Patrick J. McCabe  
Mr Michael Moncavage '82
Mr Gary A Oliverio '82
Dr Kim C M Sloat '64
Mr Stephen Weisskoff '57

Epsilon Theta

Andrew C Chang MD '88
Dr Robert S Chen '76
Mr Matthew N Condell '96
Alexander W Dehnert '12
Dr William S Dynan '75
Miss Kathryn A Fricks '92
Dr Leland B Jackson '62
Dr Hannah Jang-Condell '97
Mr Daniel E Ottenheimer '79
Mr Andrew D Parker '99
Ms Grace L Rokosz '82
Luke B Sciarappa
Ms Katherine T Schwarz '87
Ms Wen-Chia Tsai '98
Mr Dale W Walton '77

Fenway House/Sigma Alpha Mu

Mrs Felicia Dunham '87
Mr Marvin S Harris '55
Mr Marc D Tanner '98

Friends of IRDF

Mr Alexander Morr
Mr Jason Ruback

Kappa Alpha Theta

Mrs Susie L Korb '05
Ms Katherine A Oldham '94
Ms Bridget E Banas Schecter '95
Ms Magaret C Tsai '99
Ms Luisa K Torrielli '98

Kappa Sigma

Dr James M Amberg '76
Mr Peter R Denton '67
Mr Alexander B Henry '75
Mr John F Kaar '69
Mr George W. Lee, III '65
Mr Richard W Metzinger '63
Timothy R Schoen '11
Mr David J Seidler '77

Lambda Chi Alpha

Mr Eric W Cigan '83
Mr David C Douglas '85
Mr Barry L Gerken '65
Mr Thomas H O'Connor Jr '60
Mr Jerry L Robertson '65
Mr Gerard J Venema '69

Nu Delta

Mr V Richard Berliner '95
Dr Albert Michael Chan
Mr Richard Walter Holm '84
Alfredo L Morales '07
Damian O Plummer '02
Mr Richard Possemato '01
Carlos Rangel '06
Mr Joseph J Shaffery '66

Phi Beta Epsilon

Phi Beta Epsilon Memorial Fund
Mr O Reid Ashe Jr. '70
Dr David A Batchelor '77
Dr Gregory K Bernhardt '71
Mr G Gabriel Cole '87
Mr Robert D DeWitt '82
Mr John H Edmondson '79
Robert L Fried MD '76
Dr Thomas M Jahns '73
Mr Karl B Kehler '65
Mr Patrick L Korb '05
Dr Zachary F Lansdowne '65
Dr Richard C Larson '65
Dr David N Ostrom '82
Mr Thomas M Over '83
Dr Edgar M Scattergood '58
Mr Khalid A Shakir '99
Yu Zhao '11

Phi Delta Theta

Mr Shugato S Davis '84
Mr John H Gusmer '54
Mr Edward R Hammer '77
Thomas Mathew Hoover '05
Mr Douglas A Kirby '81
Mr Mark E McDowell '88
Mr Steven J Miner '79
Mr Mark R Pratt '60
Dr Benjamin R Roberts '71
Mr Gerald F Staack '61
Mr Matthew P Van Horne '02
Mr Stanley A Wulf '65

Phi Gamma Delta

Ms Nina Andreyev S '94
Mr Kenneth A Benjamin '50
Mr John K Freeman II '66
Mr Jeffrey P Gardner '94, '95
Mr Lyle E Tripp II '85

Phi Kappa Sigma

Mr Dietrich W Brunner '59
Mr Steven N Brunner '82
Mr Robert B Butters '51
Carlos A Castellanos '13
Cody T Chamberlain '14 NON
John M Cloutier '06
Mr James S Cornell '68
Mr Kent W Curtis '81
Mr William G Denhard '42
Mr Raymond A Dietz '53
Mr E Eugene Eves II '68
Mr Eric Gold '83
Mr Tim Heatwole '70
Miles H Honkawa '10
Mr Christopher L Jans '75
Mr Mark H Johnson '68
Mr Keith T Kallberg '68
Mr George V Kinal '65
Mr Thomas E Knight '74
Steven Lam '12
Mr William H Lehman '81
Mr Bruce G Lundie '88
Dr Robert M Mason '63
Clark D Minor '12
Mr William M Moran '72
Mr James B Palmer Jr '48
ChengWei Pei '03
Mr Andrew K Percey '95
Louis E Perna '09
Mr Robert J Purdy III '63
Dr Robert C Ried Jr '61
Mr John R Selin '69
Dr Frank D Skinner '53
Daniel N Southern '09
Mr Martin H Stieglitz '64
Mr Jules S Stollak '70
Mr Mark J Strong '90
Dr Charles Sve '62
Michael Y Tang '05
Mr Harry S Terkanian '70
Mr Joshua S Trauner '97
Dr Andrew M Weiner '79
Mr John E Welch '71
Hugo Zul '17

Phi Kappa Theta

Stephen M Chang '12
Mr Terence A Fong '99
Mr Guido J Frassinelli '48
Dr Erik D. Hjerpe '83
Mr Michael C Kim '91
Mr Andrew J. Knoedler '90
Mrs Audra Knoedler
Mr Michael J Mortonson '04
Mr Philip R Norris '64
Mr Oludare Ogunyemi '00
Mr George A Ozuna '80
Mr Peter C Ricupero '58
Dr Michael A Rodriguez '69
Dr David S Sabo '61
Dr Antonion M Silvestri '61
Dr John P Stampfel '66
Mr Jonathan E Suber '87
Mr Michael M Ting '92
Mr Gary D Zanercik '72

Phi Sigma Kappa

Mr Dennis F Bickford '70
Mr William D Bloebaum Jr '62
Michael T Bolin '03
Mr John D Campbell '86
Mr John P Castellano '81
Nicholas H Chun '05
Mr Winthrop B Cody Jr '82
Mr William H Combs '54
Mr Joseph A Croswell '99
Daniel S Eads '08
Mr F J Emmenegger Jr '69
Eric A Fernandez '10
Stephen W Harsany '03
Dr Bruce L Heflinger '69
Mr Eric M Lau '01
Mr R Kent McDonald '59
Mr Joseph A. McMahon  
Mr Joseph K Mulcahey '83
Dr James H Mulligan III '72
Mr Jeffrey C Munro '99
Dr Duane T. Nakahata '81
Dr Richard E Norwood '56
Mr Erik V Pedersen '62
Mr William M Richardson '59
Ian M Rousseau '10
Mr Duane E Shinnick '70
David B Smith '10
Mr John M Sadlier '87
Mr Duane E Shinnick '70
Dr Robert D Shull '68
Antony J Speranza '12
Mr Clinton H Springer '45
Mr William J Swedish '71
Ted J Tomlinson '10
Cesar G Toscano '08
Neal Arvind Vachhani '05
Mr David H Vogel '95
Mr Robert R Walsh '85

Pi Lambda Phi

Mr Robert M Asher '78
Mr Steven H Bernbaum '72
Mr Steven J Blotcky '77
Neil M Dowgun '08
Jeremiah A Egger '06
Stuart S Finney '17
Mr James C Gentry '96
Dr Claude L Gerstle '68
Phillip D Gonzales '11
Mr Tom Hsu '06
Mr Stacey T Nakamura '80
Dr Robert L Silver '66
Mr Keith I Tongnoni '84
Mr Frederick G Walls '98
Mr Michael G Weiss '65

pika

Mr Earl T Cohen '78
Mr James A Hayter '75
Patricia McDaniel '80
Mr Richard F Moomaw '76
Mr David A Seibert '81
Mr Steven C Summit '83
Mr Peter A Welling '72

Sigma Alpha Epsilon

484 Phi Alpha Foundation
Dr Glen A Brunk '71
Mr Thomas G Burns '62
Mr Walter L Colby III '62
Mr Russell N Cox '49
Mr Michael G Damone '56
Maj David A Davis '72
Bill Donahue '68
Mr Preston R Ford '72
Mr John J Golden Jr '65
Dr Philip A Hardin '65
Dr Philip A Hardin '65
Mr Carl K King '65
Mr James H Latimer II '63
Mr John E Marsland Jr '57
Mr Henry H Perritt Jr '66
Dr Charles E Sparks '62
Dr John W Sparks '68

Sigma Chi

Mr Alan R Brennecke '61
Mr Karl Buttner '87
Mr Mark A Curtiss '87
Mr William P Curtiss '58
Adam D D'Amico '99
Dr R Stephen Devoto '58
Mr Charles J Digate '75
Mr Kenneth L Dinovo '97
Mr Bruce R Donath '69
Mr Mattew E Edstrom '95
Mr Benjamin Hellweg '97
Mr John M Holzer Jr '65
Dr Malcom M Jones '57
Capt Stephen W Keith '77
Mr Chester E Knight Jr '64
Ms Coralee S Kuhn
Mr Loughrey R Kuhn '67
Kevin M Lang '13
Dr Richard C Marboe '81
Dr Herbert W Mower, ScD '65
Mr Thomas A Stone '60
Mr Samuel T. Towell '00
Mr James G Wilber '81
Mr Derek R Wright '74

Sigma Kappa

Mrs Stephanie S Bell '06
Dr Helen C Kepets '02
Shannon N Nees '07
Mrs Jennifer A. Peoples '99
Sarah C Vega '11
Mrs Sara Wilmer '03

Sigma Nu

Daniel S Dorsch '12
Garrett R Fritz '11
Mr Michael J Gebauer '06
Mr Patrick Y. Kim '04
Mr Mark D. Laughter '02
Jonathan L Lounsbury '09
Mr Karl A Magdsick '01, '03
Spencer J Parra '11
Nicholas A Pellegrino '12
Matthew A Pires '10
Mr Bradford D Ricketson '97
Michael P Walsh '13

Sigma Phi Epsilon

Mr Thomas J. Cerny, III '64
Andrew S Clare '08
Dr Dan Dudgeon '69
Mr Andrew J Galland '99
Mr Norman T R Heathorn '57
Mr William B Householder '83
Mr Chris K Johannesen '82
Mr N Eric Jorgensen '60
Mr John M Ludutsky Jr '64
Mr Frank S McAninch '66
Mr Richard R Monsen '57
Mr Jerry H Morrison '77
Dr Gary W Phillips '62
Robert R Robinson '85
David A Schmidt '88
Mr Stephen C. Stuntz, III '67
Dr Charles D Wende '63
Mr Julian W West '77

Theta Chi

Mr Patrick A Cazeau '92
Mr David R Emero '90
Mr Robert V Ferrara '67
Mr Robert B Hance IV '81
Mr Carl R Hunermund '93
Mr William A Jessiman '63
Mr David S Keselica '83
Mr Jay A Mackro '71
Mr Dennis P Nash '82
Mr John L Preston Jr '68
Dr Carey M Rappaport '80
Mario A Scott '11
Mr William S Stroud '70, '73
Samuel B Weiss '10
Mr Gregory J Wilson '79

Theta Delta Chi

Mr Edwin J Adlerman '93
Mr John P Bradshaw Jr '54
Mr Camilo R Cepeda '97
Mr Jack H Chaney '76
Mr Eric L Clayberg '86
Mr Daniel J Degnan '96
Mr Alan M Foonberg '85
Javier A Garcia '11
Dr George W Gawrys '71
Dr Jerome S Gordon PhD '70
William E Lopez-Cordero
Dr Elmer C Lupton '65
Mr Robert G Mays '68
Dr Thomas A McClimans '58
Leonard J Parsons '64
Mr Robert M Pepper '71
Melvin G Salinas '13
Mr Robert P Schreiber '75
Mr Paul E Wood Jr '57

Tau Epsilon Phi

Mr Elliott J Bradshaw '78
Dr Robert B Calhoun '90
Mr Stephen G Checkoway '62
Mr Timothy P Cleary '81
Mr Nathan Curland '67
Mr Michael E Cyrulnik '98
Mr Jason Dunham '88
Mr Michael V Edmunds '89
Jeremiah A Egger '06
Dr Shervin Fatehi '04
Mr Samuel J Friedmann '88
Dr Michael J Ginzberg '69
Mr Daniel F Gochberg '91
Mr Robert Greenfeld '86
Mr Tracy R Hall '82
Mr Mark A Holthouse '76
Mr Robert D Howard '67
Colleen A Josephson '13
Avril F Kenney '11
Mr Richard I Kramer '75
David M Lawrence '14
Mr Andrew J Leiserson '04
Mr Michael I Mandel '04
Mr Nicholas E Matsakis '98
Mr Charles I McCauley '81
Mr Theodore A Peck III '82
Mr Charles M Saltsman III '80
Mr Myron M Sussman '67
Mr Stuart J Vidockler '66
Mr David Waggett '81
Mr Matthew J Wagner '93

Theta Xi

Mr Stephen D Baker '84
Mr Kenneth W Baxter Jr '66
Aaron H Bell '06
Mr Warren K Berger '82
Mr Andrew D Berkheimer '01
Mr Howard S Berman '82
Mr Robert Chase '82
Mr Daniel R Christman '76
Mr Yun Kee Chung '86
Dr Patrick C Crane '70
Sterling John Crockett '00
Mr Jude T Darensbourg '81
Mr John H Davis '87
Mr Thomas C Davis '84
Mr Arthur Figel '87
Mr Bert E Forbes '66
Mrs Candace M Forbes S '66
Mr Robert G Fulks '58
Mr James L Geary Jr '76
Dr Harold C Graboske Jr '58
Mr Steven J Hayashi '66
Matthew A Herman '06
Dr Peter W Jacobs '92
Mr David A Katz '80
Dr Craig W Kirkwood '68
Mr Eric C Knorr '74
Mr Matthew D McCluskey '91
Mr Christopher W Merkel '95
Mr James H Puls '67
Mr Stephen J Rawlinson '67
Mr Robert E Roach '68
Mr Hajime Sano '82
Mr David J Sperry '86
John R Styczynski '08
Dr Lavette C Teague '57
Dr Ronald F Webbink '67
Mr David L Weissburg '85

Womens Independent Living Group

Ms Donna G Baranski-Walker '81
Ms Heather M Cogdell '89
Ms Elizabeth M. Davis '84
Ms Elaine A Dickerson '96
Ms Kristin K Foss '83
Maria A Guirguis '09
Catey L Harwell '11
Ms Mona Caesar Johnson '89
Ms Karissa Dawn Patterson '03
Ms Margaret H Sano '82
Mrs Cristina M. Sircar '07
Dr Claribel P. Taylor '92
Jin C Xu '06
Terry M Yu '02

Zeta Beta Tau

Mr Thomas L Bailey '84
Mr Brett B Doehr '84
Mr Paul G Edelstein '80
Mr Kerry L Elkins '85
Mr Bryan W Fink '04
Dr Allan E. Kornberg '75
Mr Earle R Lane '63
Dr Thomas J LeCompte '85
Dr Meyer D Lifschitz '63
Mr William W McKinney '07
Dr John C Pflueger III '85
Mr James J Reisert '86
Mr Adam C Reynolds '01
Mr David P Russ '87
Mr Lee M Silberman '76
Mr Bradley A Waller '85
Mr Stephen G G Wedderburn '87
Mr Alan W Yueh '86
Mr Jospeh S Zahavi '87

Zeta Psi

Mr Jared E Bibler '96
Mr C Michael de Vegvar '85
Robert F Falconi '08
Mr Jeffrey M Hornstein '89
Mr Joshua D Kramer '96
Mr James K Lee '85
Mr James J Markiewicz '85
Akil J Middleton '08
Mr Michael S Pasieka '84
Dr Aaron P VanDevender '01