FSILG Donor Recognition

Dear Friends,

The Institute's fraternities, sororities, and independent living groups (FSILGs) have long played an integral role in the MIT community and are vital to student life, learning, and leadership development at MIT. The FSILGs depend on the alumni gifts given directly to these organizations. Although these gifts cannot be officially recorded through the MIT Annual Fund, all of us in the MIT community recognize their important role and gratefully acknowledge the many alumni and friends who make such contributions each year. These gifts help maintain this vital community which continues to provide such a valuable experience to over a thousand MIT undergraduates.

In 2009, the MIT Alumni Association introduced this web site to recognize and thank these alumni who give directly. After moving the page to the AILG web site earier this year, the Alumni Association continues to provide administrative support for this effort.  

In the fiscal year just ended on June 30, '17 (FY17), MIT alumni continued their substantial and much needed support to the FSILG community. To compile these web pages, each FSILG Alumni Corporation was invited to submit a list of names of their donors (unless the donor did not wish his/her name released). This past year 26  FSILGs reported and the donor total topped last year's with over 1000 alumni and alumnae!

Donations given to MIT's Independent Development Residence Fund (IRDF) also directly benefit this community by making funds available for FSILG loans and grants. These donations are fully tax-deductible and tracked on the MIT giving site, as well as on the IRDF Donor page

So thank you to all these generous individuals who support MIT's remarkable FSILG community!

Sincerely, 

Bob Ferrara '67 
Senior Director for Strategic Planning and Alumni Relations 
MIT Division of Student Life 

Stan Wulf '65 
Ombudsperson
Association of Independent Living Groups 

If for some reason a name is listed in error, please contact me at rferrara@mit.edu and the error will be promptly corrected.

Select an FSILG from the list below to view FY16 donors:

Alpha Epsilon Phi Lambda Chi Alpha Sigma Chi
Beta Theta Pi NU Delta/Phi Mu Delta Sigma Nu
Chi Phi Phi Beta Epsilon Sigma Phi Epsilon
Delta Kappa Epsilon Phi Delta Theta Student House
Delta Psi-No 6 Club Phi Kappa Sigma Theta Chi
Delta Tau Delta Phi Kappa Theta Theta Xi
Delta Upsilon/Theta Tau Pi Beta Phi Zeta Psi
Kappa Alpha Theta Pi Lambda Phi  
Kappa Sigma Sigma Alpha Epsilon  

You can also view archived donors by year:
'16
'15
'14


Alpha Epsilon Phi

Taylor M Pearl '15


Beta Theta Pi

Anthony DiPesa Jr '87
Dr James Stark Draper '62
Mr Michael G Feinstein '82
Mr Michael E Flanagan '85
Mr Patrick K Fowler '83
Mr Samuel R Fryer Jr '59
Mr Peter C Gaston '81
Dr Thomas P Gerrity '63
Mr J Stanley Graves '58
Dr Kent L Groninger '63
Dr Ward D Halverson '56
Mr Christian D Hamer '94
Mr Sang Hoon Han '85
Dr Richard M Harris '63
Mr Thomas A Hauer '79
Mr Lawrence R Hoover '57
Mr Richard L Horttor '62
Dr Marwan M Kazimi '96
Mr John C Kerins '81
Mr Robert E Kersey '57
Mr Charles G Koch '57
Mr David A Krall '82
Mr Roger W Lacy '79
Mr Bruce A Lautenschlager '70
Mr Louis J Lee '52
Mr Frank J Leibly III '94
Mr Steven M Levis '94
Mr Michael A Lopez '83
Ryan P Luersen '09
Mr Robert A MacDonald Jr '56
Mr Allan J MacLaren '60
Mr William T Maimone '84
Mr Robert L Malster '56
Dr Herman L Marshall '78
Mr Gene T McCoy '53
Mr Thomas McEvoy Jr '47
Dr David A Milich '82
Dr Michael J Monsler '64
Mr Andrew Mutch '98
Dr Daniel J Nadler '72
Andy Obst '90
Mr Richard H Oeler '60
Mr William H S Preece Jr '71
Mr Robert M Ramstad '90
Matthew S Rechtin '99
Mr Philip J Robinson '61
Mr William G Roeseler '65
Mr Alexander A Romeo '86
Dr Paul B Rothman '80
Mr John P Seagle '55
Mr John E Sell '91
Dr Paul J Shapiro '74
Mr Christopher J Shutts '93
Mr John C Springsteen '91
Mr Martin J St George '86
Mr Richard C Steines '84
Dr William T Stewart '69
Mr Robert J Struble '85
Dr Robert J Tronnier '73
Mr Robert T Wargo '78
Dr Alfred E Wechsler '55
Mr Frederick W Weitz '51
Mr Randolph E West '94
Mr Stephen J Yeretsky '59


Chi Phi

Dr Mark D Abel '98
Mr David E Anderson '86
Dr George Arzeno '74
Dr Charles D Bieger '69
Dr W Archie Bleyer '65
Hank Bromley '82
Mr James W Bueche '62
Dr Edward W Capparelli '75
Mr Douglas A Cassell '62
Mr Craig D Chambers '86
Mr John Y Chow '94
Seth E Clark '07
Mr Patrick A Cunningham '71
Mr Everett R Davis '53
Mr Matthew B Debski '99
Mr Mark F DeWitt '83
Dr Herbert C Doepken Jr '63
Mr Adam McLendon Eames '04
Mr Charles A. Eby, III '71
Dr McIver W Edwards Jr '56
Mr John M Farmer '55
Samuel M Felton '06
Mr Richard G Foote '77
Mr William A Frezza '76
Mr D Marshall Fryer '77
Mr Terry A Gaige '04
Mr Thomas F Gehringer '78
Dr Fariborz K Ghadar '68
Mr James S Gotshalk '87
Edward L. Gow '82
Mr W Gale Haggard '58
Mr Robert L Hare Jr '73
Mr Todd S Harrison '98
Lt Col William L. Hartrick '54
Mr Terry S Hoyt '58
Mr Alexander E Jodidio '78
Mr Brewster M Kahle '82
Atul Kapila '09
Brian C Keegan '06
Mr David J Kemper '87
Erik J Lampe '07
Mr Youssef M Marzouk '97
Mr Nadim F Matta '81
Mr Fred D McCauley '51
Mr Denman K McNear '48
Sean A Mellott '09
Mr Chimbaugona Mkandawire '94
Harry Morris '87
Sean J Nabar '06
Dr David L Neuburger '75
Mr Edward S Purcell Jr '56
Mr Mark W Ranyak '76
Mr Alan Rath '82
Mr Willis B Reals '47
Dr Marc L Reitman '77
Mr James J Rutledge '70
Mr Myron R Sawyer '59
Jarred L Schantz '10
Mr Thomas G Schmidt '99
Mr Roy Schulte '72
Alexander Seo '15
Mr Bruce S Shainwald '79
Mr R Wendell Snyder Jr '66
Dr J Stephan Stapczynski Jr '72
Mr John H Suhrbier '61
Mr Richard M Tavan '70
Mr Victor R. Tulli, Jr '91
Mr James R Von Benken '63
Austin Jesse Wang '02
Mr John H Wasserlein '63
Mr Andrew J Wheeler '00
Christopher G Whitfield '09
David K Witmer '11
J Harry Wolf Jr '51
George R Woods MD '56
Mr Hyoseok Yang '97


Delta Kappa Epsilon

Dr Anthony A Aponick Jr '63
Mr John W Barriger IV '49
Mr Thomas Lee Bentley '73
Ryan E Berk '02
Mr Peter F Billings '73
Mr Michael B Boylan '54
Mr Robert J Brooks '85
Mr Brian F Brown '93
Dr Scott S Brown '73
Mr Richard J Carter '78
Dr James M Colville Jr. '73
Mr Bruce E Crocker '64
Mr Claude Denton '93
Mr John T Dorsey '79
Mr Charles H Evans III '79
Mr Donald R Findlay '79
Charles S Fisher '08
Mr Maik C Flanagin '00
Mr Stephen M Foster '88
Mr Edward J Gordon '84
Mr William R Greisser '77
Dr George S Haldeman '88
Dr Stephen G Haralampu '77
Dr Stephen J. Hoenig '87
Mr Kenneth R Hoffman '77
Mr Joseph B Hohm '04
Dr Edwin B Hooper Jr '59
Mr Andrew G Hudson '79
CDR Robert P Humphrey '77
Samuel A Jasinski '08
Mr Frank A Jones Jr '48
Mr Jonathan S Kane '87
Mr Russell Kao '79
Dr J Mark Karlen '80
Mr Christopher T Kennedy '84
Mr Richard A Kirkpatrick '63
Jesse Dan Kornblum '99
Dr Philip D. Laird, III '69
Mr Charles E. Leonard, III '58
Mr James L Lester '79
Mr David J Luneau '87
Mr Martin P Lurie '78
Ryan A MacDowell '09
Mr LeRoy G Malouf '54
Mr Gordon C Marler '71
Mr Hugh E McCollum '65
Mr Harold A B McInnes '49
Mr Stephen S Mickel '80
Dr J Eliot B Moss '75
Mr Nicholas A. Nielsen '02
Mr Henry S Peacock '50
Jason S Pellegrino '08
Mr Brian A Pomper '92
Mr George A Powch '69
Dr John W Prybylowski '80
Mr William J Puglia '90
Mr Robert E Rodgers Jr '72
Zachary W Rose '10
Marcel B Sanchez '12
Mr James G Sandman Jr '75
Dr David W Schloerb '76
Mr Paul Miron Schonfeld '72
Mr Carl P Schumacher '51
Mr William Schwartz '82
Eugene D Settoon '08
Mr Holton B Shipman Jr '68
Mr Richard G Smith '69
Mr Stephen G Smith '70
Mark A Spadafora '08
Mr Chad J Spooner '93
Dr Thomas M Strat '77
Mr Philip M Strong '58
Mr Stephen M Terry, CFA '91
Debasish Tripathy, MD '81
Theodore Tzanetos '12
Mr Douglas E Vincent '89
Mr Peter O. Voersmann '75
Mr Alexander B Warrick Jr '72
Mr Warren K Watters '49
Mr Matthew E Wolfe '73
Mr Gary M Zentner '87


Delta Psi-No 6 Club Members

Lisa E Archibald '16
Mr Peter B Baker '50
Mr William M Bloomquist '67
Mrs Karen Elizabeth Caswelch '84
Mr Garth Coombs '51
Dr Ross B Corotis '67
Prof Richard de Neufville '60
Mr Eric A Debeus '87
Mr John O Flender '54
Mr Richmond Gardner NC
Dr Andrea M Ghez '87
Mr Loren Godfrey '61
Mr Albert P Hinckley Jr '59
Mr Robert Lechter '80
Dr Peter G Linde '88
Dr David C Lukens '57
Carlo Mannino '12
Dr G Stuart Patterson '57
Dr Anthony W Phillips '60
Mr Cyrus Pouraghabagher '97
Mr Robert W Puffer '62
Gary William Stahlberg Jr. '89
Mr James R Thomson '73
Ms Barbara J Thornton AIA '80
Lauren F. Aguirre '86
Dudley F. Rochester '45
Benjamin Woodruff '89


Delta Tau Delta

Mr Thomas P Allen '98
Mr Mark A Audigier '98
Mr Daniel D. Blodgett '71
Mr Gary L Bracken '59
Mr William T Bray '62
Mr John C Brewster '71
Mr Michael A Bromberg '70
Dr Charles D Buntschuh '53
Dr Frederick W Carson '61
Dr John D Cervenka '62
Mr Edward M Cluss Jr '77
Mr Joseph L Corkery '76
Mr David L Crary '72
Mr Robert B Craven '55
John D Crissman MD '61
Mr Glen R Dash '75
Mr Gustavo de los Reyes '80
Mr Thomas H Derby III '71
Christopher R Desrochers '08
Mr Robert G Dettmer '55
Mr John T Dieckmann '73
Mr Patrick J Donovan '91
Mr Ian J C Duggan '97
Ashley C Dyer '06
Mr Robert F Edgar Jr '50
Mr Benjamin A Ellis '97
Dr Lloyd D Fisher '61
Thomas L Gray '06
Mr Chad B Gunnlaugsson '93
Saagar K Gupta '05
Jim Gurley '72
Aleksas J Hauser '05
Andrew L Hochstadt '16
Mr Daniel J Holland '58
Mr Andre R Jaglom '74
Mr Geoffrey B Johnson '97
Mr William D Jones II '75
Mr James L Larsen '65
Dr Robert E Larson '60
Alvin L Lin '05
Mr Gordon B Logan '68
Mr Byron O Lutman '47
Mr Alexander K Manka '99
Dr Michael E Mauel '78
Mr David B. Miller '72
Mr Philip M Nadeau '95
Mr Christopher J Neil '88
Dr Robert M Oliver '52
Dr Paul W Parfomak '88
Ronald A Parton MD '79
Dr J David Powell '60
Mr Evan N Pratt '87
Mr Kevin A Przybocki '87
Mr John J Redlien Jr '53
Mr Karl A A Reuther '55
John Christopher Rondoni '02
Mr James W Roxlo '72
Dr Marc S Rudoltz '85
Mr G Gordon Sammis '56
Mr George M Sauer '88
Mr Brian T Sawyer '93
James K Schaefer '72
Dr Richard A Scheuing '47
Mr R B Seidensticker Jr '80
Mr Henry C Sharp Jr '50
Mr James D Shields '71
Mr Charles R Solenberger '57
Mr Christopher R Springer '94
Mr Frederick J Stamberger '68
Mr Joseph A Thrift '68
Mr Leonard J Timms Jr '58
Christopher A Voekler '04
Mr Robert Vokes '87
Mr Stephen J Warner '62
Mr J William Weber '64
Mr David R Welland '77
Mr John R Westlund '94
Mr Charles Joseph Whelan III '92
Mr Christopher C Whittle '89
Mr James Y Wishart '59
Mr Robert D Wyatt '68


Delta Upsilon/Theta Tau

Mr James E Allen Jr '64
Mr Bruce N Anderson '69
Mr Eric A Ask '93
Mr David A Brandenburger '95
Mr John A Buell Jr '56
Mr Timothy C Burks '86
Philip E Cassel '07
Mr James D Cook '74
Mr John F Day III '57
Mr Harry R Drab Jr '69
Mr Daniel H Ehrenfried '80
Mr Albert W Hecht '53
Mr Herbert G. Herrmann, III '64
Mr Thomas R Hoffman '87
Mr Michael D Huke '65
Mr Jason K Jonas '88
Mr William E Jouris '61
Dr Edward Kavazanjian Jr '73
Mr John D Kavazanjian '72
Mr Corey L Kerstetter '87
Mr Craig D Kesack '85
Mr S Michael Kozubek '69
Mr Joseph C Lambert Jr '66
Mr Jeffrey B LeBlanc '98
Mr Roger M LeBoeuf '88
Mr Paul S Mashikian '95
Mr Anthony L Otten '78
Brian M Ralston MD '86
Mr Thomas C Ransohoff '84
Mr William C Samuels '65
Mr Kenneth M Shimberg '91
Mr Thornton E Smith '48
Mr Larry R Taggart '67
Walton H Ward '06
Mr Donald C Warren Jr '76


Kappa Alpha Theta

Mrs Mary-Ellin Brooks '94
Mrs Jennifer L. Carlstrom '95
Carol A Davis '15
Ms Laura L DePaoli '97
Clare A Frigo '13
Ms Melissa S Lee '91
Ms Susan A Lucas Kamat '98
Mrs Kathleen M. Matczynski '04
Ms Melissa R Ohsfeldt '01
Ms Katherine A Oldham '94
Mrs Shally B. Stanley '93
Ms Victoria M Thomas '12
Ms Luisa K Torrielli '98
Rose Zhong '08
Mrs Marisa A Zuzga '95


Kappa Sigma

Mr Christopher A Lentz '90
Mr John A Pershing Jr '75
Mr William C Zoller '63


Lambda Chi Alpha

Mr Eric W Cigan '83
Mr Kevin T Coffey '83
Mr Paul Hajian '80
Dr Philip D Henshaw '68
Mr James A Monk Jr. '64
Mr Dan S Penney '85
Mr John J Penny Jr '87
Mr Steven J Pettinato '80
Mr Robert W Pokelwaldt '84
Mr Richard J Potash '81
Mr Jerry L Robertson '65
Mr Oliver R Smoot Jr '62
William C Thalheimer '14
Mr Bruce A Twickler '67
Mr Douglas K Ward '80


Nu Delta/Phi Mu Delta

Mr V Richard Berliner '95
Tarikh C Campbell '09
Mr David J Dunford '64
Nana Essilfie-Conduah '11
Wilmer F Fiorentino '05
Jason M Furtado '07
Mr Carsten A Hochmuth '88
Mr Daniel Lee '04
Mr Richard H McMorrow Jr '65
Mr Richard L Possemato '01


Phi Beta Epsilon

Mr David A Aaker '60
Mr O Reid Ashe Jr. '70
Dr Robert F Barnes Jr '57
Mr Mark D Beasman '75
Dr Gregory K Bernhardt '71
Mr Frederick F Bird '48
Mr Philip J Brannigan Jr '81
Dr Dale A Buralli '83
Mr William H Butcher '59
Mr Steven C Carhart '70
Mr George W Coxeter '55
Mr Richard Dattner '60
CAPT Harlan R. Davis '75
Mr John H Edmondson '79
Dr Kerry A Emanuel '76
Mr Daniel R Friedman '94
Mr Kristin W. Grube '87
Kyle J Hannon '13
Mr Kristian Haslum '62
Dr D. Scott Holmes '79
Charles Huang '11
Dr Stephen P. Hunger '81
Mr Jeremy R Johnson '01
Dr Carl L Krasniak '78
Dr Zachary F Lansdowne '65
Mr Frankie P Law '86
Dr Moshin Lee '88
Mark R Lembersky '67
Benjamin R Levick '08
Simon Lie '87
Dr Patrick L Martin '72
Mr Maury K Moore Jr '65
Mr Richard C Reuthinger Jr '63
Mr Victor A Rhoads '79
Mr Roy P Russell Jr. '79
Mr Gray C Safford '75
Dr Edgar M Scattergood '58
Mr Benton H Schaub Jr '68
Mr Robert J. Steininger, II '76
Dr R William Thomas '66
Mr Andrew J Washburn '82
Mr D Reid Weedon Jr '41


Phi Delta Theta

Reid F Allen '08
Mr Mark L Bye '78
Mr Shugato S Davis '84
Mr Cyril W Draffin Jr. '72
Mr Phillip F Frink Jr '60
Diego A Giraldez '15
Mr Boyd E Givan '57
Mr Albert M Harlow '70
Andrew W Houston '05
Mr Frank J Iskra '48
Christian Klein '91
Mr Donald C Lampe '78
Mr Wilbur S Latimer '59
Mr Barrett R Lucas '55
Mr Mark E McDowell '88
Dr David D Moran '64
Mr J Kevin O'Neill '73
Mr Richard F Otte '61
Mr DuWayne J Peterson Jr '55
Mr Mark R Pratt '60
Mr Derek P Rucker '92
Mr Robert E Smith '41
Mr Robert M O Sutton Sr '73
Mr Eugene D Tung '88
Mr James H Williams '91
Mr Stanley A Wulf '65


Phi Kappa Sigma

Mr Robert P De Marco '60
Dr Francis C Decroos '01
Mr John H Delfeld '81
Mr William G Denhard '42
Mr Raymond A Dietz '53
Matt Domsch '94
Mr Robert D Eccles '50
Mr Albert D Ehrenfried AA
Carl P Frank '03
Mr Steven M Glassman '80
Mr Peter P Graham '61
Dr John Greever '54
Jonathan M Grimm '07
Mr Alan A Griswold '74
Mr O Summers Hagerman Jr '49
Mr Whitfield G Halstead '78
Mr Robert J Harrington '69
Mr Tim Heatwole '70
Mr James A Heintz '82
Mr Kenneth E Holford '56
Mr David M Jenkins '59
Mr Mohanjit S Jolly '91
Mr Keith T Kallberg '68
Mr John W Kennedy '75
Mr George V Kinal '65
Mr John Kocher '50
Steven Lam '12
Dr Walter R Lawson '56
Mr Thomas A Lawton '82
Mr Bruce G Lundie '88
Mr Carlton A McDonald '46
Clark D Minor '12
Mr Charles V Moran '67
Mr James B Palmer Jr '48
Dr Bryan R Pearce '66
ChengWei Pei '03
Jason S Pelc '06
Mr Andrew K Percey '95
Mr Robert B Pinkerton '63
Mr Robert M Polansky '92
Mr Jon David Randall '74
Mr Philip M Richardson Jr '59
Mr William H Ryder '68
Mr James A Schretter '75
Mr Richard E Scordato '72
Mr Mihir Shah '96
Dr Marko M G Slusarczuk '74
Daniel N Southern '09
Mr Robert K Steidlitz '79
Mr Mark J Strong '90
Q. Ellis Telford '85
Mr Harry S Terkanian '70
Mr Joshua S Trauner '97
Mr Brett W Vasconcellos '99
Mr Kenneth Wang '71
Mr Stephen W Webster '66
Dr Bruce D Wedlock '56
CAPT John Woolston USN Ret '44


Phi Kappa Theta

Tyler W Abrams '09
Mr David S Allmon '01
Robert G Aspell '06
Robert E Block '10
Christopher M Bruce '08
Sammy Chu '10
Owen C Derby '12
David S Hilde '06
Ladd Michael Horvath '05
Abraham Hsu '05
Alexander Hsu '09
Mr Leonard W Johnson '01
Benjamin S Kendall '06
Ryan Ko '11
Mr Adam D Kroft '00
John J LaColla '12
Kevin K Liu '07
Bernard J Michini '07
Mr Daniel K Moon '00
Luke M Mooney '12
Mr Oludare Ogunyemi '00
John D O'Neal '62
Mr Dennis S Ruhl '99
Kevin P Schoenfelder '09
Mr Samuel D Sidiqi '99
Steven A Wesel '12
Aaron C Wippold '05
Victor M Vazquez '10


Pi Beta Phi

Julia G Crowley Farenga '16
Ms Melissa C. Hansel '11
Alison M Heuser '13
Stephanie S Holden '14
Crystal A Noel '13


Pi Lambda Phi

Mr Robert M Asher '78
Dr Arthur I Auer '52
Mr Jamie B Bader '80
Dr Norton Baron '49
Mr Kris M Bartol '89
Mr Jack A Belz '48
Mr Richard I Bergman '55
Mr Steven H Bernbaum '72
Mr James A Bricker '71
Mr Stephen M Chapman '75
Phil Churchill '87
Mr Howard A Cohen '66
Mr Michael C Cohen '77
Dr John G DeLuca '74
Dr Andrew S Edelman '80
Dr Steven G Finn '68
William R Fowler '05
Dr Claude L Gerstle '68
Mr Adi B Godrej '63
Dr Mark R Goldman '67
Mr Jeffrey L Haring '95
Theodore H Hilk '13
Arthur F Kavanaugh MD '80
Sammy M Khalifa '12
Mr John Kimble '91
Mr Chris C Kraemer '96
Mr Yuji Kuzuhara '98
Dr Richard A Landy '53
Mr Kurt A Locher '88
Simon Lu '10
Mr Kevin P Maguire '89
Dr David A Mark '73
Dr Richard A Nathan '65
Dr Paul Ness '67
Dr Ronald Richard Newman '74
Mr. James T Pinkerton '86
Mr David N Prugh '82
Mr Michael T Rismondo '76
Dr Marvin D Sakakihara '72
Mr Richard E. Salz '82
Mr Leonard H Schrank '68
Brian R Sennett '13
Mr Norman Shillman '48
Dr Robert L Silver '66
Mr Adam D Slohn '87
Reuben M Sterling '03
Steven M Sullivan '15
Mr Manfred Tidor '54
Mr Clifford L Wald '75
Dr Marc A Weiner '78
Dr Richard D Weiner '67
Mr Peter V Wolfe '91
Mr Jonathan A Woodman '90
Mr Philip A Zylberman '80


Sigma Alpha Epsilon

Mr Alexander W Dreyfoos Jr. '54


Sigma Chi

Mr Victor M Aguero '84
Mr Jonas A Aleksonis '80
Mr Brent L Beadling '90
Mr Thomas L Bell Jr '47
Mr Alfred H Bellows '62
Mr Carl A Bergmann '49
Mr Paul Bradford '69
Andrew A Busse '15
Mr James W Carter '67
Dr Michael Cho '96
Mr Charles Choi '92
Dr H Steven Colburn '63
Mr John M Corkhill '51
Daniel R Craig '03
Mr Mark A Curtiss '87
Mr William P Curtiss '58
Adam D D'Amico '99
Mr Christopher J Davis '68
Mr Michael DeLaus '82
Mr Paul A Dinnage '84
Mr Kenneth L Dinovo '97
Mr Bruce R Donath '69
Mr Charles A Doverspike '52
Mr William S Edgerly '49
Mr Matthew E Edstrom '95
Mr Thomas E Faust Jr. '80
Mr John H Fittz '67
Mr Brion J Fox '88
Mr Craig S German '86
Eamon M Glackin '12
Dr Thomas R Gow Jr '80
Mr Donald E Grimes '65
Mr Cary C Gumbert '94
Dr James M Harris '63
Mr Howard E Hendershott Jr '49
Mr Robert O Hirsch '48
Mr Gary L Holland '73
Mr Brian N Hubert '96
Mr Iain H Hueton '84
Dr D Keoki Jackson '89
Mr Robert H Jenkins '48
Mr Robert A Johnson '62
Robert M Johnston MD '64
Dr Malcolm M Jones '57
Mr Robert E Jones '54
Michael A Kahan '03
Matthew J Kaser '07
Mr Michael C Keeley '69
Mr Anthony H Kim '03
Mr Daniel D Kim '04
Mr Bruce W Kirch '81
Kevin M Lang '13
Mr John C Linderman '59
Andrew H Liotta '16
Mr Joshua B Littlefield '81
Dr Richard C Marboe '81
Mr Austin F Marx '49
Mr Colin B McKee '94
Mr Dennis M McMullen '78
Mr George B K Meacham '65
Mr Stephen R Morris '82
Mr Ken P Morse '68
Dr Gregg K Motonaga '92
Mr Matthew J Mucklo '97
Tyler R Nolan '15
Mr Erich Orenchuk '87
Dr John S Petersen '76
Mr Mark V Rahner '82
Mr Todd M Renshaw '87
Dr Robert A Sabo '86
Mr Maximo H Salinas '84
Mr Raymond W Sauer Jr '53
Dr Kirk D Scattergood '79
Mr Edward A Schembor '87
Mr Ian D Sigalow '01
Joseph J Sikoscow '06
Mr Albert R Skane '55
Mr Robert F Smith '58
Doctor Dennis H. Son '96
Mr William E. Stafford '88
Dr David V Stallard '49
Brook Sullivan '85
Dr C. Bruce Tarter '61
Dr Charles P Theuer '85
Mr William Tsacoyeanes '83
Mr Peter A Ulrich '86
Mr Leif C Ulstrup '85
Mr James Veras '49
Mr Jeremy E Verba '86
Mr Joseph M Vorih '89
Mr Michael P Whelan '80
Mr Dock G Williams '80
Mr Christopher W Young '92
Dr Cleyon O Yowell '53
Mr Peter N Zacharias '69
Dr Richard J Zangara '73
Neil S Zimmerman '09
Ms Cheryl Bunker Wellesley College


Sigma Nu

Anthony C. Adams, II '15
Mr Derrick W Ang '01
Garrett R Fritz '11
Matthew A Pires '10
Anthony D Rindone '10
Jason Gregory Skalski '02
Lawrence A Whisenant '12


Sigma Phi Epsilon

Dr George C Allen Jr '70
Mr Richard G Bahr '76
Mr Joseph F Balcewicz '66
Mr Brian H Berkeley '78
Dr Donald H Berry '79
Dr Richard E Boyatzis '68
Mr Philip Bugnacki '78
Mr John R Buta '62
Mr Daniel A Case '72
Mr Thomas J. Cerny, III '64
Dr William W Cooper '63
Dr John L Daiss '74
Mr Joseph P DiSabato '88
Mr T Wayne Dodgen '79
Mr Richard H Eastman '56
Mr David H Ela '58
Mr Robert P Ellis Jr '72
Mr John G Endriz '64
Mr Andrew Fately '80
Mr Edward A Forzani '88
Mr David E Gillis '57
Robin Goldstein '79
Mr William C Hampton '79
Mr Robert M Hardt '67
Mr R Neal Harvey '64
Mr Norman T R Heathorn '57
Dr Andrew S Hirsch '72
Mr Thomas Imrich '69
Dr Eugene P Janulis Jr '79
Mr Chris K Johannesen '82
Dr Keith M Joseph '63
Mr Edward Kavalerchik '96
Mr Jeffrey G Killian '89
Mr Douglas J C King '78
Prof John P Kotter '68
Captain Paul J. Lanzilotta '94
Mr Francis D Leathers '72
Mr Gikas S Mageras '76
Mr Bruce W Main '87
Dr Joel I. Marcus '80
Mr Frank S McAninch '66
Mr Richard G McGrath Jr '90
Mr Paul E McKeown '59
Mr Joseph A Megna '86
Mr Karl G Moller Jr '66
Mr Richard R Monsen '57
Dr Edwin S Monuki '84
Dr Brent M Myers '79
Mr Romeo J Pascone '69
Mr Peter M Reilly '80
Mr Paul B Repetto '58
Robert R Robinson '85
Mr Stephen T Root '91
Mr William P. Scott, III '68
Dr Anton Simson '60
Mr Jeffrey A Starr '77
Mr Nicholas A Strakhov '59
Mr George M Thurlow '54
Dr James P Truitt '69
Mr Charles R H Tsiang '66
Mr David H Vahlsing '58
Joseph F. Vittek, Esq '62
Mr Alan B Wright '60
Mr Alfred W Zoepf '67


Student House

Mr David J Abeshouse '62
Mrs Jenise D Aminoff '94
Dr Daniel T Anderson '52
Mr Jose Luis Andrade '97
Ms Lynn S Apseloff '87
Mr David L Bailey '49
Mr Walter Baturka '56
Dr Robert H Berman '70
Mr John H Beynon '59
Dr Richard A Blanchard '68
Dr Etan Bourkoff PhD '71
David M Boyd '81
Mr Arthur L Chin '87
Dr John G Compton '70
Major Timothy M Dawson-Townsend '90
Mr James T Demers '91
Mr Gordon J DeWitte '67
Mr Shawn P Doherty '98
Mr Sam W Duncan '62
Mr Charles A Flynn '72
Will Gaherty '84
Mrs Michele L D Gaudreault '83
Mr Ralph A Giffone '82
Ms Laura M Groves '95
Dr John R Labadie '67
Mr David J Landaeta '81
Yen Lin Leow '16
Dr John P Linderman '68
Dr Ronald E Lundquist '66
Dr Fred G Martin '86
Mr David McClain '67
Mr David McIlwain '70
Mr Frank J Mechura '65
Prof Kenneth C. Millett '63
Dr Robert J Olness '56
Dr Emil M Orozco Jr '75
Dr Davis Y Pan '80
Mr James Prizant '83
Mr Alan J Razak '75
Mr Richard K Reichert '65
Ms Tyra E Rivkin '99
Mr Scott T Robins '83
Mr Larry R Seward '70
Mr Kirk M Sigel '93
Mr Robert H Smallman '60
Dr Gene D Sprouse '63
Mr Baird Swanson '74
Mr Luis A Uribarri '98
Ms Kimberly A Vermeer '82
Mr John C Wenn II '81
Jonathan Werberg '03
Mr Joseph L Wetherell '86
Mr Joseph P Wright '61
Ms Sandra Gay Yulke '74


Theta Chi

Mr Gregory M Agami '93
Dr Charles F Albright Jr '80
Mr Frank J Ansuini '63
Mr Keith F Ashelin '83
David S Baumgartner '08
Mr Nathaniel R Bogan '93
Mr Richard S Bryant '79
Mr Benjamin G Dann Jr '48
Dr Nick De Cristofaro '71
Mr David R Emero '90
Mr James Fong '70
Dr Robert A Frank '83
Mr Leonard F Glaeser Jr '57
Carlos M Greaves '13
Mr Robert B Hance IV '81
Joseph T Hardy '05
Mr William A Jessiman '63
Dr Willard C Johnson '59
Mr William F Johnston '00
Evan A Karlik '07
Mr David S Keselica '83
Mr David W Kress Jr '67
Prof Mark A Lehrer '80
Mr Jay A Mackro '71
Waciuma W Maina '10
Dr Eric L Miller '90
Mr Richard J Nixon '64
Steven M Ojeda '12
Dr Steven J Piet '78
Mr James W Poitras '63
Mr Richard P Price '50
Dr Steven H Rappaport '79
Dr Alvin Richman '57
Mr Chester H Riley '62
Mr Otto P Robinson Jr '60
Mr Francisco J San Miguel '58
Mario A Scott '11
Mr Earl R Smiddy '58
Mr Noel A Spishak '75
Mr Morris M Tao '00
Dr Eric D Thompson '55
Mr Gregory J Wilson '79
Mr Bruce C Zotter '65


Theta Xi

Mr Stephen D Baker '84
Mr David R Barton '77
Mr Paul C Bauschatz '57
Mr Kenneth W Baxter Jr '66
Aaron H Bell '06
Dr Keith E Bennett '78
Dr Gary C Bjorklund '68
Michael R Blaisse '10
Paul J Blascovich '09
Dr George M Blaszczynski '71
Mr Douglas B Bober '74
Dr Duane S Boning '84
Jose A Cabal-Ugaz '11
Matthew R Carvey '05
Mr David A Clunies '57
Mr Gary L Cohen '80
Mr Justin J Corvino '94
Mr Bruce Craig '60
Mark D Cramer '90
Sterling John Crockett '00
Dr Thomas H Daniel '64
Mr Jude T Darensbourg '81
Mr Thomas C Davis '84
Dr Brian T DeCleene '88
Mr Shawn P Doherty '98
Mr William P Dolan '99
Mr Dennis L Doughty '83
Mr Mark G Duggan '92
Mr Michael R Evans '95
Mr Arthur Figel '87
Mr Bert E Forbes '66
Mr Walter P Frey '56
Mr Andrew P Furman '85
John U Gardner '07
Dr James L Geary Jr '76
Dr Harold C Graboske Jr '58
Dr Edward J J Grabowski '61
Mr Richard J Griese '53
Mr Andrew E Gruber '81
Mr Michael R Gugenheim '77
Mr Young Soo Perry Ha '85
Andrew R Harlan '07
Mr Harold C Harris '50
Mr Fujio Hayashi '74
Mr Steven J Hayashi '66
Matthew A Herman '06
Mr Robert C Hewitt '67
Mr D Andrew Himmelblau '72
Dr Hal B Hindman '77
Mr Jung-Taik Hwang '96
Matthew T Jacobs '02
Mr James S Janosky '87
Robert R Janowski MD '70
Mr Sean D Jennings '87
Major Jeffrey W Johnston '88
Mr David A Katz '80
Mr Kenneth P Katz '85
Mr Stephen J Katzberg '65
Mr Julian A C King '92
Dr Thomas R King '65
Dr Craig W Kirkwood '68
Mr Eric C Knorr '74
Aneal Krishnan '02
Mr Alfred Langguth '70
Mr Martin B Levin '71
Mr David A Lippe '94
Mr Peter S Lively '97
Mr Paul R Luevano '92
Mr Jed C Macosko '93
Mr Thomas A Maples Jr '84
Mr Michael L Mark '67
Dr Joseph R Matarese '86
Mr Matthew D McCluskey '91
Mr Douglas B McKillip '77
Dr Terrence K McMahon '57
Dr Peter D McMorran '67
Dr Mark G McNamee '68
Mr Stewart K Mehlman '76
Mr Richard D Melson '65
Mr Christopher W Merkel '95
Mr Robert L Moore '68
Mr Edward L Munnich '91
Mr Francis M Norton '61
Mr Colin M Page '95
Mr Glen R Parker '86
Mr Andrew F Parsons '91
Rocco J Pigneri '05
Mr Aaron R Prazan '98
Mr David Alexander Griff Pritchard '04
Mr John M Randolph '48
Timothy B Reynolds '12
Mr Robert E Roach '68
Sean A Rogers '09
Mr Darold W Rorabacher '62
Mr Robert Rozier '86
Mr Kenneth W. Rugg '86
Mr Stephen W Russell '87
Robert M Scharfman MD '85
Mr Joseph P Schippert '70
Mr Adam M Schwartz '91
Dr James A Scott '72
Mr Matthew T Scott '85
Mr David J Sperry '86
Mr Richard W Stimets '64
Wayne J Switzer '84
Dr Lavette C Teague '57
Michael A Thilmont '05
Mr Robert L Tillman Jr '69
Dr Terry C Totemeier '91
Mr Guillermo D Trinchet '92
Christopher J Varenhorst '09
Dr William W Walker Jr '70
Eamon F Walsh '03
Mr Jeremy B Warren '96
Mr James L Weaver '91
Dr Ronald F Webbink '67
Mr David L Weissburg '85


Zeta Psi

Christian A Alonzo '15
Charles B Barr '13
Mr Jared E Bibler '96
Mr Matthew A Britz '96
Dr Eric W. Burger '84
Laurent Charpentier '11
Phillip I Cherner '17
Aditya P Devalapalli '07
Alejandro N Dos Reis '12
Mr Robert J Fowler '96
Mr Gregory D Grove '92
Michael R Heiman '05
Mr Duane M Horton PE '81
Matthew J Hunter '15
Timothy R Jenks '13
William M Kelleher '15
Mr Justin A Kent '00
Mr Joshua D Kramer '96
Mr Howard J Madnick '87
Mr James S Madsen '81
Meng Mao '06
Mr James J Markiewicz '85
Akil J Middleton '08
David J Newell '06
Daniel P O'Donovan '15
Anthony J Occidentale '17
Obasi J Onuoha '17
Erik K Pearson '15
Rory P Pheiffer '02
Mr John M Phillips '85
Mr Thomas S Popik '82
Mr Kevin C Poulin '88
Christopher B Rullan '13
Mr Christopher R Sklarin '88
Gregory G Stewart '86
Dr Aaron P VanDevender '01
Mr Douglas G Walker '94
Daniel D Wambold MD '92
Mr Edward E. Whittemore, II '12
Bennett M Wilson '12
Mr R Whitney Winston '94