IRDF Donor Recognition

Dear Friends:

Each year hundreds of alumni/ae support the MIT fraternity, sorority, and independent living groups (FSILGs) by donating to the IRDF. You will be pleased to know that the number of Independent Residence Development Fund (IRDF) donors for Fiscal Year 2018 - which ended on June 30, 2018 – included contributions from over 650 donors that totaled close to $500K. 
 
A few years ago, the Alumni Association worked with the Division of Student Life staff to develop a FSILG Direct Donor site to recognize those who contribute directly to their FSILG. Well over a thousand alums choose to do this every year. Then in 2011, this companion IRDF Donor Recognition web page was created to honor those who support their FSILG by giving to MIT and designating the IRDF fund, which is focused exclusively on FSILG financial support.

For over five decades, the IRDF has funded low-interest loans for capital projects, and currently over $16 million dollars of loans are at work funding many improvements in our community. Unlike the national situation, every single loan payment is current. And in the last several years, the IRDF has enhanced the support to FSILGs through grants in support of education and safety that do not need to be repaid. During the past eight years, definitely a rebuilding period for MIT's FSILGs, the importance of the IRDF was crucial; over $22M in loans and grants have been awarded. You can see some of the results on the Alumni Association's IRDF photo gallery. Most of the photos were taken by MIT undergraduates. 

Our IRDF gifts are important and really add up. Every FSILGs housing MIT students has applied at some point for a loan or grant, and most several times over the years. Because of the educational nature of these enterprises, IRDF operating grants fund a fraction of building operating costs such as utilities, taxes, insurance and safety-oriented maintenance.  An additional portion of the operating grants fund 75% of the purchase of certain educational items such as desks, shared computer equipment, and computer network costs. In addition, this past year five more project grants were funded. These grants underwrite the educational portion of a renovation or other capital project. And of course, the full cost of capital projects continue to be financed by the traditional IRDF low-interest loans. 

Several important FSILG community-wide initiatives have also been made possible by the IRDF. One continuing grant provides a portion of the annual support for the alumni-run Safety, Licensing, & Inspection Program. This very successful effort ensures that all chapters receive assistance in complying with municipal building and fire code inspections. With the operational support of MIT's Information Services & Technology (IS&T) department, the IRDF also completed upgrades to the wireless network infrastructure of all forty FSILG residences and linked every residence to the MIT campus via dedicated high speed fiber optic links. Our FSILGs now have state-of-the-art wired and wireless computer networks, better even than most on campus dormitories. For details, you may consult the Association of Independent Living Groups (AILG) IT Committee web page. This alumni-led committee has overseen the implementation of the entire network upgrade project. 

In all the above ways, your gift helps to enhance the livability, safety and competitiveness of MIT's fraternities, sororities, and independent living groups. Collectively our IRDF gifts preserve and strengthen this very special community, one that has served us so well, even as we pass it on to current and future generations of MIT students.

Thank you,

David Latham '61   
Chair, IRDF Board of Allocation

Bob Ferrara '67  
Member, IRDF Grant Advisory Board 

Tom Holtey '62  
Member, IRDF Grant Advisory Board

Stephen Stuntz '67  
Member, IRDF Board of Allocation

Sara Wilmer '03   
Member, IRDF Grant Advisory Board

Susan Woodmansee '97  
Member, IRDF Board of Allocation
 

Select an IRDF from the list below to view FY18 donors:

Alpha Chi Omega Friends of IRDF Sigma Alpha Epsilon
Alpha Delta Phi Kappa Alpha Theta Sigma Chi
Alpha Epsilon Phi Kappa Sigma Sigma Kappa
Alpha Epsilon Pi Lambda Chi Alpha Sigma Nu
Alpha Phi Nu Delta Sigma Phi Epsilon
Alpha Tau Omega Phi Beta Epsilon Student House
Beta Theta Pi Phi Delta Theta Tau Epsilon Phi
Chi Phi Phi Gamma Delta Theta Chi
Delta Kappa Epislon Phi Kappa Sigma Theta Delta Chi
Delta Psi - No 6 Club Phi Kappa Theta Theta Xi
Delta Tau Delta Phi Sigma Kappa Women's Independent Living Group
Delta Upsilon/Theta Tau Pi Beta Phi Zeta Beta Tau
Epsilon Theta Pi Lambda Phi Zeta Psi
Fenway House/Sigma Alpha Mu pika  

You can also view archived donors by year:
2017
2016
2015
2014

 

Alpha Chi Omega

Kathleen E Brown '93
Ms Tracy E Embree '95
Meredith L Gerber '04
Shahar A Glomski '09
Jessica Hickey '07
Catherine M Higgins '06
Ms Evelyn W Hum '01
Jenna A Karagianis '06
Ms Yolanda Lau '02
Mary Motto Kalich '93
Dr Cynthia S Santillan '96
Cecilia W Stuopis, MD '90
Nikita D Waghani '18
Ms Jennifer Yang '97

Alpha Delta Phi

Robert A Biedenharn '87
Dr John M Canning '82
Mr Jeff Dickerson '94
Dr Garrett R Love '91
Chrisantha J Perera '12
Mr William F Quinn '85
Mr Gerald E Sheldon Jr '91
David S. Taylor, PhD '91

Alpha Epsilon Phi

Deborah Carlton Sanders '99

Alpha Epsilon Pi

Steven L Bernstein '63
Dr David L Cohn '65
Ronald I Mandle '65
Mr Jeffrey D Pribble '89
Mr Geoffrey E Sanders '99
Dr Alfred M Solish '71

Alpha Phi

Catherine Kuan-Chi Foo '02
Joyce M Gallagher '08
Dr Pamela M Gannon '83
Ms Kim L Hunter '86
Mrs Anya K. Kattef '98
Catherine Nyarady '93
Mrs Jamie L Priest '12
Ms Denise A Purdie Andrews '92
Jamie L Warburton '07

Alpha Tau Omega

Richard R Babboni '83
Mr David Runge Carino '75
Dr Andrew D Dubner '85
Dr Michael K Martin '72
Mr Robert G McGregor '69
Dr Stephen A Metz '67
Mr David J Ostlund '04
Mr James C Seaton '70
Erik Toomre '84

Beta Theta Pi

Dennis R Albright '69
Mr John K Bartholomew '86
Mr Stephen L Beeler '77
Mr Richard A Booth Jr '74
Mr Anthony P DiPesa Jr '87
Mr Michael G Feinstein '82
Mr Michael E Flanagan '85
Mr Lawrence R Hoover '57
Roger W Lacy '79
Mr Alan L Laves '82
Mr Robert L Malster '56
Dr Herman L Marshall '78
Mr Michael P McGovern '89
Mr Michael W Miller '96
Mr Richard H Oeler '60
Alexander G Ross '61
Mr John P Seagle '55
Richard C Steines '84
Herbert B Voelcker '51
Stephen J Yeretsky '59

Chi Phi

Mr Eugene M Choi '95
Edward K Chung '99
Mr Mark F Davies '00
Mr Matthew B Debski '99
Dr Alfred T Dengler Jr '73
Mr Christopher V. Dunn '80
Mr Adam McLendon Eames '04
Mr John M Farmer '55
Mr Stanley R Gambrill '68
Mr Thomas O Holtey '62
Michael T Howard '84
Mr John V Hryniewicz '82
Bruce W Johnson '70
Philip J Lee '03
Dr Kayson Nyi '65
Mr William J Peet II '53
Mr Edward S Purcell Jr '56
Dr J Stephan Stapczynski Jr '72
Matthew A VanDuinen '10

Delta Kappa Epsilon

Mr Brian F Brown '93
Mr Tracy M Clark '83
Mr Robert L De Jong '58
Mr Gerard L Eastman Jr. '80
Mr William G Eppler Jr '67
Mr Charles H Evans III '79
Mr William R Greisser '77
Mr Ralph E Grismala '77
Mr Todd C Hiers '00
Mr Kenneth R Hoffman '77
Mr George A Mabry Jr. '76
Mr John F Martin '89
Mr Hugh E McCollum '65
Mr John H Meyn '63
Mr Mark Carroll Oakes '73
John-Paul N Olynyk '94
Mr Ryan E Peoples '00
Stuart H Schaefer '93
Stephen G Smith '70
Mark A Spadafora '08
Char J Spooner '93
Mr Steven E Stoller '89
Mr Alexander B Warrick Jr '72
John S West '78

Delta Psi-No 6 Club

Eyas B Alsharaiha '13
Charlie Blaney '58
Mr William M Bloomquist '67
Mrs Karen Elizabeth Caswelch '84
Mr Thomas C Figgatt Sr 
Kathleen V Guerra '18 
Mr Frank B Harris '73
Donald M Marsh '21
Ruth H Marsh '85
Ms Susan C Noe '87
Mr Robert W Puffer '62
Karen Pulido '18
Maria X Rueda Guerrero '17

Delta Tau Delta

Mr David J Agans '76
Mr Erez Barnavon '91
Mr William T Bray '62
Mr Michael A Bromberg '70
Mr Edward M Cluss Jr '77
Mr Richard R Coulter Jr '67
John D Crissman MD '61
Mr Douglas H Currie Jr '77
Mr Robert H Dobson '69
Ashley C Dyer '06
Saagar K Gupta '05
Mr Andre R Jaglom '74
Peter S Jaglom '05
Mr William J LaPoint Jr '84
James L Larsen '65
Dean M Lentz '03
Bill Nuffer '69
Dr Paul W Parfomak '88
Dr J David Powell '60
Mr Karl A A Reuther '55
Mr Christopher G Rodarte '97
John Christopher Rondoni '02
Mr James W Roxlo '72
Michael P Santullo '83
Dr Robert Max Schmidt PE '58
Dean A Schneider '69
Mr James D Shields '71
Niamh J Strei P'20
Thomas J Strei P '20
Glen J Stump '85
Ranjit S Survanshi '00
Isaac J Tetzloff '07
Mr Michael W Thomas '68
Mr Joseph A Thrift '68
Mr Joseph M Toth Jr '56
Mr Richard C Walleigh '70
Mr John R Westlund '94
Mr Charles Joseph Whelan III '92, '93

Delta Upsilon/Theta Tau

Mr Erik B Anderson '69
Mr Kirk D Carlson '77
Christoher P Child '06
Mr James D Cook '74
Mr John F Day III '57
Nathan P Douglass '06
Dr James E Evans '63
Armando J Ibarra '06
Dr David W Latham '61
Dr Willard C Loomis '60
Mr Patrick J. McCabe  
Mr Gary A Oliverio '82
Michael D Powers '91
Mr Stephen Weisskoff '57
Dr James E Willia '81

Epsilon Theta

Dr Robert S Chen '76
Laura G Dean '00, '01
Alexander W Dehnert '12
David N Farhi '10
Di Liu '12
Mr Daniel E Ottenheimer '79
Mr Andrew D Parker '99
Ms Grace L Rokosz '82
Dr Joseph D Sacco '75

Fenway House/Sigma Alpha Mu

Marvin Harris '55
Chimdimma U Okwara '16
Mr Marc D Tanner '98
Emma P Willmer-Shiles '18
James S Wiseman '96

Friends of IRDF

Nina Andreyev S '94 ME
Donna G Baranksi-Walker '81
Alexander M Burg '08
John Campbell '86
Major Mary T Centner '89
Mrs Stephanie M Day S '57 PH
Alexander W Dehnert '12
Eva A Enns '06
Dr Shervin Fatehi '04
Jennifer A Frank '00
Meredith L Gerber '04
James Prewitt Hays-Wehle
M Dee Jurilla '99
Avril F Kenny '11
Di Liu '12
Sarah Willia Low '03
Dr Thomas Mikus '70
Dr Frank Morgan '74
Herbert W Mower ScD '65
Kevin Michael Myers '07
Patricia Ortega Klingshirn '15
Andrew D Parker '99
Karen Pulido '18
Gabriel J Ropel '96
Jason Ruback
Maria X Rueda Guerrero '17
Steve Stalos
Dr Anna L Stevens '00
Luisa K Torrielli '98
Wen-CHia Tsai '98
Nikita D Waghani '18
Christopher King Wilmer '02
Peter H Woo '90

Kappa Alpha Theta

Mrs Susie L Korb '05
Melissa S Lee '91
Ms Katherine A Oldham '94
Ms Luisa K Torrielli '98

Kappa Sigma

Dr James M Amberg '76
Mr Peter R Denton '67
Carl L Estes II
Mr John F Kaar '69
Bokil T Lopez-Pineda '15
Stephen B Miller '64
Kenneth L Piland Jr '87
Mr David J Seidler '77
Jeffrey A Souza '90
Thomas J Stohlman Jr. AIA '76, '77
James R Taggart '69

Lambda Chi Alpha

James C Arana '14
Mr Eric W Cigan '83
Mr David C Douglas '85
Mr Barry L Gerken '65
Gerald E Hammon Jr '80
Jonathan W Osting '08
Mr Jerry L Robertson '65
Mr Gerard J Venema '69

Nu Delta

Mr V Richard Berliner '95
Yoeal T Efrem '18
Mr Richard Walter Holm '84
Kwadwo Nyarko '12
Damian O Plummer '02
Mr Richard Possemato '01
Mr Joseph J Shaffery '66
Nahom H Workie '13

Phi Beta Epsilon

Phi Beta Epsilon Memorial Fund
Mr O Reid Ashe Jr. '70
Dr David A Batchelor '77
Dr Gregory K Bernhardt '71
Jesus A Castillo '83
Mr G Gabriel Cole '87
Michael J Dennis '87
Mr John H Edmondson '79
Robert L Fried MD '76
Karl B Kehler '65
Patrick L Korb '05
Dr Zachary F Lansdowne '65
Santhosh Narayan '15
Dr David N Ostrom '82
Mr Thomas M Over '83
Dr Edgar M Scattergood '58
Matthew Simon Tschantz '05
Peter H Woo '90

Phi Delta Theta

Mr Shugato S Davis '84
Mr John H Gusmer '54
Mr Douglas A Kirby '81
Mr Mark R Pratt '60
Winston I Smith '85
Mr Stanley A Wulf '65

Phi Gamma Delta

Mr John K Freeman II '66
Mr Jeffrey P Gardner '94, '95
Dr Mark E Schafer '79

Phi Kappa Sigma

James T Anderson '15
Evan S Berkowitz '08
Mr Dietrich W Brunner '59
Mr Steven N Brunner '82
Alexander M Burg '08
Cody T Chamberlain '14 NON
David C CIpolla '83
John M Cloutier '06
Mr James S Cornell '68
Dr James I Craig II '64
Mr Kent W Curtis '81
Noel B Davis '81
Mr William G Denhard '42
Robert D Eccles '50
Col John D Edger '65
Mr E Eugene Eves II '68
Roderick A Ferguson '01
Dr Timothy S Glenn '93
Jay Goldman '71
Alan A Griswold '74
Frank E Huston '80, '81
David M Jenkins '59
Mark H Johnson '68
Thomas E Knight '74
Audra Knoedler P '18
Thomas A Lawton '82
William H Lehman '81
Bruce G Lundie '88
Dr Robert M Mason '63
Dr Thomas Mikus '70
Clark D Minor '12
Mr William M Moran '72
Mr James B Palmer Jr '48
John R Parsons '17
ChengWei Pei '03
Louis E Perna '09
Huy T Pham '04
Erick J Pinos '18
Mr Robert J Purdy III '63
Dr Robert C Ried Jr '61
Christopher R Schaffner '85
Brad W Schiller '07
Michael L Schneier PE '61
James A Schretter '75
Dr Arnold Seid '73
Mr John R Selin '69
Dr Frank D Skinner '53
Daniel N Southern '09
Mr Martin H Stieglitz '64
Mr Jules S Stollak '70
Dr Charles Sve '62
Michael Y Tang '05
Mr Harry S Terkanian '70
Mr Joshua S Trauner '97
Dr Andrew M Weiner '79
Mr John E Welch '71
Tzer C Wong '18
Wataru Yamaguchi '92

Phi Kappa Theta

Stephen M Chang '12
John Covert
Michael E DeMassa '97
Mr Guido J Frassinelli '48
Dr David S Glassner '88
Dr Erik D. Hjerpe '83
Mr Michael C Kim '91
Mr Andrew J. Knoedler '90
Mr Michael J Mortonson '04
Mr Philip R Norris '64
Mr Oludare Ogunyemi '00
Mr George A Ozuna '80
Mr Peter C Ricupero '58
Dr Antonion M Silvestri '61
David P Soule '79
Dr John P Stampfel '66
Jason D Warshawsky '92

Phi Sigma Kappa

Mr Dennis F Bickford '70
Michael T Bolin '03
Lee Bowman '85
Christopher T Carper '10
Eugene Y Chang '76
Nicholas H Chun '05
Mr Winthrop B Cody Jr '82
James DUggan '70
Daniel S Eads '08
Mr F J Emmenegger Jr '69
Steven W Fulton '89
Stephen W Harsany '03
Jeffrey Y Hayashida '00
Kenneth A House '69
Peter R Jax '68
Mr Eric M Lau '01
Ryan M Lau '15
Mr R Kent McDonald '59
Mr Joseph A. McMahon  
Mr Joseph K Mulcahey '83
Dr James H Mulligan III '72
Mr Jeffrey C Munro '99
Dr Duane T. Nakahata '81
Keane T Nishimoto '03
Dr Richard E Norwood '56
Matthew C Oberhardt '93
Mark A Panarusky '85
James M Prusko '86
Mr William M Richardson '59
John M Sadlier '87
Mr Duane E Shinnick '70
Dr Robert D Shull '68
David B Smith '10
Antony J Speranza '12
Mr Clinton H Springer '45
James A Swanson '67
Mr William J Swedish '71
Mr Robert R Walsh '85
Robert Xavier '89

Pi Lambda Phi

Mr Robert M Asher '78
Mr Steven H Bernbaum '72
Peter P Blanshan '75
Mr Steven J Blotcky '77
Carlos M Covarrubias '98
Jeremiah A Egger '06
Taylor A Farnham '14
Mr James C Gentry '96
Lamar A Gwaltney '91
Mr Stacey T Nakamura '80
Brian R Sennett '13
Dr Robert L Silver '66
Mr Keith I Tongnoni '84
Mr Frederick G Walls '98
Mr Michael G Weiss '65
Brian W Xu '18

pika

Mr Earl T Cohen '78
Dr Mary E David '82
Mr James A Hayter '75
Charlotte H Kemp '86
Dorothy J Knight '80
Mr Richard F Moomaw '76
Bengt Muten '79
Christopher J Peterson '73
L Scott Ritterbush '89
Mr David A Seibert '81
Dr Anna L Stevens '00
Mr Steven C Summit '83
Jason D Warshawsky '92
Mr Peter A Welling '72

Sigma Alpha Epsilon

484 Phi Alpha Foundation
Alec S Bash '68
Richard Brylczk '72
Mr Thomas G Burns '62
Mr Walter L Colby III '62
Mr Michael G Damone '56
Maj David A Davis '72
Walter E Dence Jr '63
Bill Donahue '68
John G Flick '66
Mr Preston R Ford '72
Anthony J Fortunato '88
Mr John J Golden Jr '65
Alexander Gruzen '84
Mark E Huntzinger '81
Richard N Kalich '93
Mr Carl K King '65
Robert G Kispert '68
Dr John J Lamberti '63
Mr James H Latimer II '63
Eduardo Maristany Amescua '16
John E Marland Jr '66
Mr Henry H Perritt Jr '66
Dr John W Sparks '68
John A Swaim '68
Peter E Thurston '62
Kenneth R Weisshaar '72

Sigma Chi

Mr John B Adger '66
Mr Alan R Brennecke '61
Mr Karl Buttner '87
Mr Mark A Curtiss '87
Mr William P Curtiss '58
Adam D D'Amico '99
Dr R Stephen Devoto '58
Mr Bruce R Donath '69
Mr Mattew E Edstrom '95
Mr Benjamin Hellweg '97
Dr Malcom M Jones '57
Capt Stephen W Keith '77
Chester E Knight Jr '64
Coralee S Kuhn '70
Loughrey R Kuhn '67
Kevin M Lang '13
Mr. Joshua B Littlefield '81
Dr Richard C Marboe '81
Dr Herbert W Mower, ScD '65
Joseph J Sikoscow '06
Robert F Smith '58
Mr Thomas A Stone '60
Mr Samuel T. Towell '00
Dr Earl D Waldin III '74
Mr Derek R Wright '74

Sigma Kappa

Mary A Breton '14
Major Mary T Centner '89
Robin Chiu '00
Alexandria C Hall '12
Bandita Joarder '94
Chimdimma U Okwara '16
Chelsea L Ostrander '10
Mrs Jennifer A. Peoples '99
Sarah C Vega '11
Emma P Willmer-Shiles '18
Mrs Sara Wilmer '03

Sigma Nu

Daniel S Dorsch '12
Garrett R Fritz '11
Mr Mark D. Laughter '02
Jonathan L Lounsbury '09
Mr Karl A Magdsick '01, '03
Huajiang C Mak '99
Matthew A Pires '10
Mr Bradford D Ricketson '97

Sigma Phi Epsilon

Mr Thomas J. Cerny, III '64
Scott Sinclair Chilton '08
Andrew S Clare '08
Dr Dan Dudgeon '69
Mr Andrew J Galland '99
Mr Norman T R Heathorn '57
Roger F Horton '89
Mr William B Householder '83
Curt Jones '89
Ronald E Kole '70
Mr John M Ludutsky Jr '64
Mr Frank S McAninch '66
Dr Gary W Phillips '62
Thomas FJ Pipal '71
Robert R Robinson '85
Jeffrey R Scwartz '95
Dr Charles D Wende '63
Mr Julian W West '77

Theta Chi

William A Bayer '58
Alan B Davidson '89
David R Emero '90
Raymond F Ferrara '67
Robert V Ferrara '67
Thomas G Franzel '66
Craig Gander '70
F W Gander Jr '65
Robert B Hance IV '81
J Eric Hankwitz '94
Carl R Hunermund '93
William A Jessiman '63
Bandita Joarder '94
avid S Keselica '83
David W Kress Jr '67
Jason Stoutsenberger Ku '09
David M Lobosco '02
Jay A Mackro '71
Gregory M Mahowald '02
George E Marzloff '07
Adrian Orozco '14
Mr John L Preston Jr '68
Mario A Scott '11
Dr Alexander M Wilgus '80
Mr Gregory J Wilson '79

Theta Delta Chi

John P Bradshaw Jr '54
Jack H Chaney '76
Alan M Foonberg '85
John D Jennings '84
Dr Elmer C Lupton '65
Carl D Martland '68
Mr Robert G Mays '68
Leonard J Parsons '64
Robert M Pepper '71
Robert P Schreiber '75
John R Welch '92
Paul E Wood Jr '57
John M Zbesko Jr '78

Tau Epsilon Phi

Elliott J Bradshaw '78
Dr Robert B Calhoun '90
Stephen G Checkoway '62
Marc L Covitt '71
Nathan Curland '67
Michael E Cyrulnik '98
Dr Shervin Fatehi '04
Dr Michael J Ginzberg '69
Daniel F Gochberg '91
Robert Greenfeld '86
Mark A Holthouse '76
Robert D Howard '67
Avril F Kenney '11
Mr Charles I McCauley '81
Mr Theodore A Peck III '82
Beth B Schoenstein P '16
Steven D Schoenstein P '16
Dr Jeffrey H Shapiro '67
Mr Stuart J Vidockler '66
Mr Matthew J Wagner '93

Theta Xi

Stephen D Baker '84
Kenneth W Baxter Jr '66
Andrew D Berkheimer '01
Howard S Berman '82
Robert Chase '82
Daniel R Christman '76
Dr Patrick C Crane '70
Sterling John Crockett '00
Jude T Darensbourg '81
John H Davis '87
Thomas C Davis '84
William P Dolan '99
Arthur Figel '87
Bert E Forbes '66
Dr Harold C Graboske Jr '58
Andrew E Gruber '81
Matthew A Herman '06
David A Katz '80
Dr Craig W Kirkwood '68
Eric C Knorr '74
Timothy D Koch '07
Afred Langguth '70
Mr Matthew D McCluskey '91
Mr Christopher W Merkel '95
Andrew F Parsons '91
Mr James H Puls '67
Mr Stephen J Rawlinson '67
Robert E Roach '68
Stan R Roth '75
Mr Hajime Sano '82
Mr David J Sperry '86
Craig J Warden-Rothman '05
Robert L Warden-Rothman '09
David L Weissburg '85

Womens Independent Living Group

Donna G Baranski-Walker '81
Elizabeth M. Davis '84
Elaine A Dickerson '96
Eva A Enns '06
Lieutenant Colonel Inge Gedo '85
Maria A Guirguis '09
Catey L Harwell '11
Ms Mona Caesar Johnson '89
Ms Karissa Dawn Patterson '03
Barbara A Roman '89
Ms Margaret H Sano '82
Nina K Shah '01
Mrs Cristina M. Sircar '07
Katharine Stohlman '79
Dr Claribel P. Taylor '92
Christine Peishan Thai '03
Terry M Yu '02

Zeta Beta Tau

Richard A Barron '75
William M Cohen '65
James C Culver '06
Paul G Edelstein '80
Kerry L Elkins '85
Bryan W Fink '04
Michael J Hassett '74
Scott K Hiroshige '00
Dr Allan E. Kornberg '75
James J Kosloski Jr '89
Earle R Lane '63
Dr Thomas J LeCompte '85
Brandon T Lew '11
Dr Meyer D Lifschitz '63
William W McKinney '07
Alexander Mok '18
Dr John Pflueger III '85
James J Reisert '86
David P Russ '87
Mr Lee M Silberman '76
Shenghao D Wang '16
Nicholas A White '03
Jeffrey C Xin '10
Alan W Yueh '86

Zeta Psi

Dr Eric W Burger '84
C Michael de Vegvar '85
Robert F Falconi '08
Daniel W Felten '84
Linda Janovetz P '20
Mark Janovetz P '20
Joshua D Kramer '96
James K Lee '85
Akil J Middleton '08
James M Napier '96
Mr Michael S Pasieka '84
Rory P Pheiffer '02
Gregory G Stewart '86
Michael Trinh '19